Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Order Dairy Queen Grill & Chill Takeout or Delivery
Dairy Queen Grill & Chill Photos
Business Info
From this Business
DAIRY QUEEN GRILL & CHILL ATMOSPHERE
What's the vibe?
You might also consider
More like Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Recommended Reviews - Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Start your review...
10 months ago
Business owner information
Dairy Queen
Hi Ree, we're sorry to hear about your experience. We appreciate your…
1 year ago
Business owner information
Dairy Queen
We are very sorry to read this, Jaelynn. Please reach out to us at…
4 years ago
Business owner information
Dairy Queen
We're sorry to hear you did not have a great experience with our…
4 years ago
Business owner information
Dairy Queen
We appreciate your feedback, Nancy. We're sorry you didn't have a…
5 years ago
8 years ago
6 years ago
8 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
7 years ago
More info about Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
405 N Bardstown Rd
Mount Washington, KY 40047
Directions
(502) 538-6123
Call Now
Visit Website
https://www.dairyqueen.com
Full menu
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
More Info
Health Score
Ask the Community - Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
You might also consider
Dairy Queen Grill & Chill - icecream - Updated June 2026
Best of Mount Washington
People found Dairy Queen Grill & Chill by searching for…
Restaurants in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Breakfast & Brunch in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Breakfast in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Desserts in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Ice Cream in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Candy Stores in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Soft Serve Ice Cream in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Coffee in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Frozen Yogurt in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Sandwiches in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Chicken Shop in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Cotton Candy in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Gluten-Free in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Hot Dogs in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Homestyle Cooking in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Salad in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Vegan in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Chili Dogs in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Poutine Fries in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Cheap Eats in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Hot Brown in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Takeout in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Trending Searches in Mount Washington, KY
24 Hour Fast Food near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Banana Split near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Biggest Burger near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Bison Burger near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Blt Sandwich near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Buffalo Chicken Wrap near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Cauliflower Crust Pizza near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Chicken Nuggets near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Chili Cheese Fries near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Chipotle Style near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Dairy Free Ice Cream near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Drive Through near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Family Meal Deals near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Farm Stand near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Fast Food Open Late near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Fresh Produce near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Fried Chicken Livers near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Fried Clams near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Froyo near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Gelato near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Grilled Chicken Sandwich near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Hamburger near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Healthy Dessert near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Ice Cream Truck near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Ice Delivery near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Italian Ice near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Kids Eat Free near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Liquor Stores Open Late near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Loaded Fries near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Loaded Tea near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Lobster near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Malt Milkshake near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Milkshakes near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Pastrami near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Pickle Pizza near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Pulled Pork Sandwich near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Retro Diners near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Roast Beef near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Root Beer Float near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Shakes near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Slushie near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Snow Cones near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Soft Serve near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Sorbet near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Steamed Crabs near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Browse Nearby
BEST of Mount Washington, Kentucky Restaurants near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
BEST of Mount Washington, Kentucky Coffee near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
BEST of Mount Washington, Kentucky Desserts near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
BEST of Mount Washington, Kentucky Things to Do near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
BEST of Mount Washington, Kentucky Boba near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
BEST of Mount Washington, Kentucky Breakfast near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
BEST of Mount Washington, Kentucky Pizza near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
BEST of Mount Washington, Kentucky Shopping near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
BEST of Mount Washington, Kentucky Thrift Stores near Dairy Queen Grill & Chill
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Mount Washington, KY
Best Bagels Available in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Best Bar and Grill Experiences in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Best Donuts to Try in Mount Washington, Kentucky Near You
Best Fish & Chips Restaurants Near Mount Washington, Kentucky
Best Fish Tacos Served in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Best Places for Brunch in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Best Places for Chicken Tenders Near Mount Washington, Kentucky
Best Places for Poke in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Best Places for a Burger in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Best Rolled Ice Cream Shops Around Mount Washington, Kentucky
Best Shakes Available in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Best Smoothie Spots and Cafes in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Best Soul Food Dishes in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Best Vegan Restaurants to Try in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Convenient Fast Food Drive Thru Locations in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Crispy French Fries Favorites in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Delicious Ice Cream Sundae Options in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Delicious Ice Cream Treats in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Delicious Soup Spots to Try in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Delicious Vegan Breakfast Served in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Delicious Wraps Available in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Discover Authentic Filipino Food in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Discover Authentic Italian in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Discover Coffee & Tea Options in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Discover Fresh Acai Choices Available in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Discover Juice Bars & Smoothies in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Discover Popular Sports Bars in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Discover Soft Serve Ice Cream in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Discover Top Asian Food Options in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Discover Top Fast Casual Spots in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Discover Top Mediterranean Food in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Discover Vegan Desserts Near Mount Washington, Kentucky
Discover the Best Breweries in Mount Washington, Kentucky Today
Discover the Best Macarons Available in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Discover the Best Sushi Spots in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Enjoy Classic Hamburger Options in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Enjoy Dairy Free Ice Cream Flavors in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Enjoy Delicious Hot Dogs in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Enjoy Delicious Noodles in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Enjoy Fast Food Favorites Across Mount Washington, Kentucky
Enjoy Rich Hot Chocolate Treats in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Enjoy Traditional Chilaquiles in Mount Washington, Kentucky Today
Enjoy a Delicious Matcha Latte in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Enjoy a Quick Lunch Near Mount Washington, Kentucky
Enjoy the Best Cocktails in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Explore BBQ Restaurants Near Mount Washington, Kentucky
Explore Custom Cakes Crafted in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Explore Delicious Sandwiches in Mount Washington, Kentucky
Explore Delicious Vegetarian Food in Mount Washington, Kentucky



































































