Fresh Start Painting
Request a quote
You can now request a quote from this business directly from Yelp
Services - Fresh Start Painting
Exterior painting
Exterior staining
Interior painting
Fresh Start Painting Photos
You might also consider
More like Fresh Start Painting
Recommended Reviews - Fresh Start Painting
More info about Fresh Start Painting
Ask the Community - Fresh Start Painting
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
1 review that is not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
5 years ago
Fresh Start Painting - painters - Updated September 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Banner Elk, North Carolina Things to Do near Fresh Start Painting
BEST of Banner Elk, North Carolina Restaurants near Fresh Start Painting
BEST of Banner Elk, North Carolina Coffee near Fresh Start Painting
BEST of Banner Elk, North Carolina Landscaping near Fresh Start Painting
BEST of Banner Elk, North Carolina Handyman near Fresh Start Painting
BEST of Banner Elk, North Carolina Plumbers near Fresh Start Painting
BEST of Banner Elk, North Carolina Pizza near Fresh Start Painting
BEST of Banner Elk, North Carolina Smoke Shop near Fresh Start Painting
BEST of Banner Elk, North Carolina Thrift Stores near Fresh Start Painting
Browse Brands
Related Cost Guides
Trending Searches in Banner Elk, NC
Bathroom Renovation near Fresh Start Painting
Bathroom Showroom near Fresh Start Painting
Builders near Fresh Start Painting
Car Wash near Fresh Start Painting
Carpet Cleaning near Fresh Start Painting
Chimney Sweeps near Fresh Start Painting
Construction near Fresh Start Painting
Deck Builder near Fresh Start Painting
Deck Staining near Fresh Start Painting
Flooring near Fresh Start Painting
Foundation Repair near Fresh Start Painting
Free Air near Fresh Start Painting
Gutter Services near Fresh Start Painting
Laundry Services near Fresh Start Painting
Lighting Stores near Fresh Start Painting
Oil Change near Fresh Start Painting
Painters near Fresh Start Painting
Places To Study near Fresh Start Painting
Powder Coating near Fresh Start Painting
Scrap Metal Recycling near Fresh Start Painting
Sewing & Alterations near Fresh Start Painting
Siding near Fresh Start Painting
Tree Care near Fresh Start Painting
Browse Articles
Service Offerings Nearby
People found Fresh Start Painting by searching for…
Real Estate Agents in Banner Elk, NC
Wallpaper Installation in Banner Elk, NC
General Contractors in Banner Elk, NC
Hardwood Floor Refinishing in Banner Elk, NC
Wallpapering in Banner Elk, NC
Furniture Repair in Banner Elk, NC
Deck Staining in Banner Elk, NC
Drywall Installation & Repair in Banner Elk, NC
Exterior House Painting in Banner Elk, NC
Bathtub Refinishing in Banner Elk, NC
Cabinet Refinishing in Banner Elk, NC
Roof Cleaning in Banner Elk, NC
Apartment Complex in Banner Elk, NC
Mobile Window Screen Repair in Banner Elk, NC
Moss Removal in Banner Elk, NC
Paint Repair and Removal in Banner Elk, NC
Mural Painting in Banner Elk, NC
Related Searches in Banner Elk, NC
Affordable Air Duct Cleaning in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Affordable Bathroom Remodel Options in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Affordable Cabinet Refacing Options in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Affordable Cleaning Service Options in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Affordable Dumpster Rental in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Affordable Furniture Reupholstery Near Banner Elk, North Carolina
Affordable Gutter Installation Near Banner Elk, North Carolina
Affordable Hardwood Floor Cleaning in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Affordable Wallpapering Services Near Banner Elk, North Carolina
Affordable Window Washing Services in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Best Epoxy Garage Floor Services in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Best Gutter Cleaning Options in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Best Refinishing Services Offered in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Comprehensive Grout Services Offered in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Comprehensive Gutter Services in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Comprehensive Lawn Services in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Decks & Railing Installation Services in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Door Installation Experts Serving Banner Elk, North Carolina
Effective Pest Control Solutions in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Efficient Irrigation Solutions and Systems in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Experienced Concrete Contractor in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Experienced Deck Staining Professionals in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Experienced Painters Offering Quality Work in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Expert Furniture Restoration Services in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Expert Roof Cleaning Services Offered in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Expert Roofing Services Near You in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Expert Tiling Contractors Serving Banner Elk, North Carolina
Explore Expert Interior Design in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Explore Granite Countertops in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Explore Shades & Blinds Services in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Find Reliable Carpet Installation Services in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Find Reliable Movers in Banner Elk, North Carolina for Your Next Move
Find Reliable Plumbers Near You in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Find Trusted Carpet Cleaners in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Find Trusted Electricians in Banner Elk, North Carolina Today
Find Trusted Remodeling Contractors in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Find the Best Hardwood Floors in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Get Reliable Countertop Installation in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Professional Carpet Cleaning in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Professional Fence Installation in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Professional Grout Repair Services in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Professional Hardwood Floor Refinishing in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Professional Home Renovation Services in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Professional Landscaping Services in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Professional Snow Removal Services in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Professional Stucco Services Offered in Banner Elk, North Carolina
Quality Cabinetry Solutions for Homes in Banner Elk, North Carolina
























