Kinatex Sports Physio
Services - Kinatex Sports Physio
Physical therapy
Therapeutic massage
Kinatex Sports Physio Photos
You might also consider
More like Kinatex Sports Physio
Recommended Reviews - Kinatex Sports Physio
Start your review...
7 years ago
More info about Kinatex Sports Physio
9090 Boulevard Leduc
Local 340
Brossard, QC J4Y 0E2
Canada
Directions
(450) 462-0101
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.kinatex.com
Hours
Payment methods
Other Amenities
Kinatex Sports Physio Reviews in Other Languages
Kinatex Sports Physio - physicaltherapy - Updated July 2026
People found Kinatex Sports Physio by searching for…
Acupuncture in Brossard, Quebec
Osteopaths in Brossard, Quebec
Physiotherapist in Brossard, Quebec
Couples Massage in Brossard, Quebec
Massage Parlour in Brossard, Quebec
Prenatal Massage in Brossard, Quebec
Kinesiology in Brossard, Quebec
Rehabilitation Center in Brossard, Quebec
Aromatherapy Massage in Brossard, Quebec
Chair Massage in Brossard, Quebec
Late Night Massage in Brossard, Quebec
24 Hour Massage in Brossard, Quebec
Sports Medicine in Brossard, Quebec
Female Doctors in Brossard, Quebec
Spinal Decompression Therapy in Brossard, Quebec
Lymphatic Drainage in Brossard, Quebec












