Making It Sew Fun
Making It Sew Fun Photos
You might also consider
More like Making It Sew Fun
Recommended Reviews - Making It Sew Fun
Start your review...
18 years ago
Business owner information
Cherice T.
Hi Erica, thank you for the kind review. It was a pleasure working…
More info about Making It Sew Fun
9107 S Western Ave
Chicago, IL 60643
Beverly
Directions
(773) 505-4936
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.makingitsewfun.com/
Hours
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Making It Sew Fun
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
1 review that is not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
7 years ago
Making It Sew Fun - specialtyschools - Updated August 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Chicago, Illinois Coffee near Making It Sew Fun
BEST of Chicago, Illinois Things to Do near Making It Sew Fun
BEST of Chicago, Illinois Restaurants near Making It Sew Fun
BEST of Chicago, Illinois Pole Dancing Classes near Making It Sew Fun
BEST of Chicago, Illinois Paint & Sip near Making It Sew Fun
BEST of Chicago, Illinois Firearm Training near Making It Sew Fun
BEST of Chicago, Illinois Swim Lessons near Making It Sew Fun
BEST of Chicago, Illinois Summer Camps near Making It Sew Fun
BEST of Chicago, Illinois Comedy Clubs near Making It Sew Fun
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Chicago, IL
Affordable Voice Lessons Offered in Chicago, Illinois
Best Behind the Wheel Training Options in Chicago, Illinois
Best Cna School Options in Chicago, Illinois
Best Esthetician Schools to Study in Chicago, Illinois
Best Japanese Language School Options in Chicago, Illinois
Best Medical Assistant Schools Found in Chicago, Illinois
Best Sign Language Classes Near Chicago, Illinois
Best Woodworking Classes Near Chicago, Illinois
Coding Classes for Kids Available in Chicago, Illinois
Compare CDL Schools Near Chicago, Illinois
Complete Your Cna Training in Chicago, Illinois
Computer Classes for Seniors Available in Chicago, Illinois
Enroll at a Motorcycle School in Chicago, Illinois
Enroll in Computer Classes Near Chicago, Illinois
Enroll in Real Estate Classes Offered in Chicago, Illinois
Enroll in Top Beauty School Programs in Chicago, Illinois
Enroll in Top Truck Driving School in Chicago, Illinois
Enroll in a Cna Program Near Chicago, Illinois
Enroll in a Music School Near Chicago, Illinois
Enroll in a Professional Trucking School in Chicago, Illinois
Enroll in a Reputable English School in Chicago, Illinois
Explore Accredited LVN Programs Available in Chicago, Illinois
Explore Art Schools Available in Chicago, Illinois
Explore CPR Classes Available in Chicago, Illinois
Explore Dance Classes Available in Chicago, Illinois
Explore Dance Schools for All Levels in Chicago, Illinois
Explore Dui Schools Available in Chicago, Illinois
Explore English Language Schools Near Chicago, Illinois
Explore Language Schools Near Chicago, Illinois
Explore Leading Cosmetology Schools in Chicago, Illinois
Explore Motorcycle Classes Available in Chicago, Illinois
Explore Nursing Schools Available in Chicago, Illinois
Explore Trade Schools and Courses in Chicago, Illinois
Explore Welding Classes Offered in Chicago, Illinois
Find Arabic Classes for All Levels in Chicago, Illinois
Find Expert Spanish Tutor Services in Chicago, Illinois
Find Fun Classes to Try in Chicago, Illinois
Find Fun Coding for Kids Classes in Chicago, Illinois
Find Popular Cooking Classes in Chicago, Illinois
Find Top Autism School Options in Chicago, Illinois
Find Top Cna Classes Available in Chicago, Illinois
Find Top Emt Training Programs in Chicago, Illinois
Find Top French Classes to Learn in Chicago, Illinois
Find Top Japanese Language Classes in Chicago, Illinois
Find Top Modeling School Options in Chicago, Illinois
Find Top Public Speaking Options in Chicago, Illinois
Find Top Real Estate School Options in Chicago, Illinois
Find Top-Rated Language Classes in Chicago, Illinois
People found Making It Sew Fun by searching for…
Cooking Classes in Chicago, IL
Fashion Schools in Chicago, IL
Colleges & Universities in Chicago, IL
Modeling School in Chicago, IL
Fun Places for Teens in Chicago, IL
Esthetician Schools in Chicago, IL
Adult Piano Lessons in Chicago, IL
Voice Over Classes in Chicago, IL
Security Training in Chicago, IL
Cake Decorating Classes in Chicago, IL
Jobs for Teenagers in Chicago, IL
Etiquette Classes in Chicago, IL
Trending Searches in Chicago, IL
Ballet Classes For Kids near Making It Sew Fun
Ballroom Dance Lessons near Making It Sew Fun
Barbershop For Men near Making It Sew Fun
Bike Shop near Making It Sew Fun
Consignment Shops near Making It Sew Fun
Dance Studios For Kids near Making It Sew Fun
Driving Instructor near Making It Sew Fun
Ear Piercing near Making It Sew Fun
Elementary Schools near Making It Sew Fun
Esthetician Schools near Making It Sew Fun
Eyebrow Threading near Making It Sew Fun
Free Cpr Classes near Making It Sew Fun
Hair Braiding near Making It Sew Fun
Kids Haircut near Making It Sew Fun
Pedicure near Making It Sew Fun
Preschools near Making It Sew Fun
Private Swimming Lessons near Making It Sew Fun
Public Golf Courses near Making It Sew Fun
Public Pools near Making It Sew Fun
Salsa Lessons near Making It Sew Fun
Sewing Classes near Making It Sew Fun
Toddler Dance Class near Making It Sew Fun
Trading Card Shops near Making It Sew Fun







































