Amsterdam Medical Practice
Amsterdam Medical Practice Photos
You might also consider
More like Amsterdam Medical Practice
Recommended Reviews - Amsterdam Medical Practice
Start your review...
3 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
10 years ago
6 years ago
7 years ago
8 years ago
More info about Amsterdam Medical Practice
2360 Amsterdam Ave
Ste M1
New York, NY 10033
Washington Heights
Directions
(212) 256-9038
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.amsterdammedicalpractice.com/
Hours
Payment methods
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Amsterdam Medical Practice
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
1 review that is not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
11 years ago
Amsterdam Medical Practice - internalmed - Updated September 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of New York, New York Coffee near Amsterdam Medical Practice
BEST of New York, New York Things to Do near Amsterdam Medical Practice
BEST of New York, New York Restaurants near Amsterdam Medical Practice
BEST of New York, New York Primary Care Physician near Amsterdam Medical Practice
BEST of New York, New York Family Practice near Amsterdam Medical Practice
BEST of New York, New York Endocrinologists near Amsterdam Medical Practice
BEST of New York, New York Gyms near Amsterdam Medical Practice
BEST of New York, New York Sushi near Amsterdam Medical Practice
BEST of New York, New York Pharmacy near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Browse Brands
Related Searches in New York, NY
Best Pediatricians Practicing in New York, New York
Certified Female Urologist Practicing in New York, New York
Certified Functional Medicine Doctor in New York, New York
Connect With a Naturopathic Doctor in New York, New York
Connect With a Primary Doctor in New York, New York
Connect With a Top Spine Specialist in New York, New York
Consult a Private Practice Doctor in New York, New York
Consult a Skilled Neurologist Near New York, New York
Consult a Skilled Neurosurgeon in New York, New York
Effective Dry Needling Therapy in New York, New York
Effective Pain Management Services in New York, New York
Experience Aquatic Therapy Treatments in New York, New York
Experienced Back Pain Doctors in New York, New York
Experienced Cardiologists Available in New York, New York
Experienced Family Doctor Care Available in New York, New York
Experienced Female Primary Care Physicians in New York, New York
Experienced Geriatric Doctors Near New York, New York
Experienced Internist Doctor in New York, New York
Experienced Orthopedic Surgeon in New York, New York
Experienced Podiatrists Serving Patients in New York, New York
Experienced Primary Care Physician in New York, New York
Experienced Psychiatrists Near New York, New York
Experienced Pulmonologist Near You in New York, New York
Experienced Rheumatologists Practicing in New York, New York
Experienced Shoulder Specialists Serving New York, New York
Explore Concierge Medicine Options in New York, New York
Explore Fertility Services in New York, New York
Explore Functional Medicine Services in New York, New York
Explore the Best Hospitals Available in New York, New York
Family Doctor Accepting New Patients in New York, New York
Find Experienced Midwives Practicing in New York, New York
Find Expert Obgyn Care Providers in New York, New York
Find Pain Management Doctors Near New York, New York
Find Qualified Osteopathic Physicians Practicing in New York, New York
Find Quality Prenatal Care in New York, New York
Find Top-Rated Dermatologists in New York, New York
Find Top-Rated Physical Therapy Services in New York, New York
Find Top-Rated Sports Medicine Services in New York, New York
Find Trusted Birthing Centers in New York, New York
Find Trusted Doctors in New York, New York
Find Trusted Family Practice Doctors in New York, New York
Find Trusted Orthopedists in New York, New York for Expert Care
Find a Doctors Office Near You in New York, New York
Find a General Doctor Near New York, New York
Find a Holistic Gynecologist Practicing in New York, New York
People found Amsterdam Medical Practice by searching for…
Rheumatologists in New York, NY
Female Gynecologist in New York, NY
Female Urologist in New York, NY
24 Hour Urgent Care Clinic in New York, NY
Primary Care Physician in New York, NY
Primary Care Doctor in New York, NY
Bariatric Surgery in New York, NY
Walk-in Gynecologist Clinic in New York, NY
Orthopedic Doctor in New York, NY
Varicose Vein Treatment in New York, NY
Ultrasound Imaging Centers in New York, NY
High Risk Obgyn in New York, NY
Trending Searches in New York, NY
Apple Orchards near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Apple Picking near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Archery near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Barbershop near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Blow Dry Bar near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Clinic near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Consignment Shops near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Corn Maze near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Cortisone Shot near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Doctors Office near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Dress Shops near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Eyebrow Threading near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Eyelash Extensions near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Family Doctor Accepting New Patients near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Female Doctors near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Fertility near Amsterdam Medical Practice
General Practitioner Doctor near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Hiking near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Hormone Specialist near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Internist near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Kids Birthday Party near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Makeup Artists near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Medical near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Physician near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Places To Take Pictures near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Primary Care Doctor near Amsterdam Medical Practice
Private Schools near Amsterdam Medical Practice



































