Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Services - Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Bathtub installation
Bathtub repair
Drain installation
21 More Services
Payless Plumbing & Rooter Photos
You might also consider
More like Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Recommended Reviews - Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
4 years ago
1 year ago
7 months ago
2 years ago
1 year ago
3 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
3 years ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
5 years ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
5 years ago
4 years ago
6 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
5 years ago
4 years ago
7 years ago
5 years ago
4 years ago
12 years ago
4 years ago
7 years ago
8 years ago
8 years ago
5 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
6 years ago
9 years ago
8 years ago
7 years ago
11 years ago
Page 1 of 2
More info about Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Ask the Community - Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Review Highlights - Payless Plumbing & Rooter
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
4 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
8 years ago
2 years ago
7 years ago
12 years ago
Payless Plumbing & Rooter - plumbing - Updated July 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Bakersfield, California Things to Do near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
BEST of Bakersfield, California Coffee near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
BEST of Bakersfield, California Restaurants near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
BEST of Bakersfield, California Handyman near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
BEST of Bakersfield, California Electricians near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
BEST of Bakersfield, California Hvac near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
BEST of Bakersfield, California Hardware Stores near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
BEST of Bakersfield, California Pizza near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
BEST of Bakersfield, California Gyms near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Browse Brands
Related Cost Guides
Trending Searches in Bakersfield, CA
24 Hour Plumbers near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Air Conditioning Repair near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Air Duct Installation near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Arborist near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Backflow Services near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Bathroom Fixtures near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Bathtub & Shower Installation near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Boat Dealers near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Boat Parts & Supplies near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Boat Repair near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Boiler Services near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Contractors near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Exterior House Painting near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Faucet Repair near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Fountain Repair near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
French Drain Installation near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Furnace near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Garbage Disposal near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Garbage Disposal Repair near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Gas Line Services near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Heating And Cooling near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Irrigation near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Marinas near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Plumbers With Free Estimates near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Plumbing Contractors near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Pontoon Boat Rentals near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Pool Leak Detection near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Pool Repair near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Pool Service And Pool Cleaning near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Refrigerator Repair near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Rooter Service near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Rv Repair near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Septic Tank Pumping near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Sewer Inspection near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Sink Installation near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Smoke Detector Installation near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Toilet Repair near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Tree Removal near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Water Heater Repair near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Water Heater Replacement near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Water Heaters near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Water Leak Detection near Payless Plumbing & Rooter
Browse Articles
Service Offerings Nearby
People found Payless Plumbing & Rooter by searching for…
Affordable Plumbing in Bakersfield, California
Rv Dump Station in Bakersfield, California
Septic Tank Pumping in Bakersfield, California
Drain Cleaning in Bakersfield, California
Water Heaters in Bakersfield, California
Portable Toilet Services in Bakersfield, California
Repipe in Bakersfield, California
Leak Detection in Bakersfield, California
Drain Clogs in Bakersfield, California
Water Leak Repair in Bakersfield, California
Fire Sprinkler Contractors in Bakersfield, California
24 Hour Plumbers in Bakersfield, California
Rooter Service in Bakersfield, California
Emergency Plumber in Bakersfield, California
Grease Trap Cleaning in Bakersfield, California
Sink Installation in Bakersfield, California
Gas Line in Bakersfield, California
Commercial Plumbing in Bakersfield, California
Sewer Services in Bakersfield, California
Garbage Disposal in Bakersfield, California
Laundry Services in Bakersfield, California
Patio Repair in Bakersfield, California
Related Searches in Bakersfield, CA
Affordable Air Conditioning Repair Services in Bakersfield, California
Affordable Air Duct Cleaning in Bakersfield, California
Affordable Bathroom Remodel Options in Bakersfield, California
Affordable Dumpster Rental in Bakersfield, California
Affordable Garbage Disposal Repair in Bakersfield, California
Affordable Plumbing Solutions Near Bakersfield, California
Affordable Trenchless Sewer Repair in Bakersfield, California
Affordable Water Heater Replacement in Bakersfield, California
Best Appliances & Repair Options in Bakersfield, California
Best Painting Services Available in Bakersfield, California
Call an Emergency Plumber Available in Bakersfield, California
Complete Gas Line Services Offered in Bakersfield, California
Complete Septic Tank Services in Bakersfield, California
Comprehensive Septic Services Near Bakersfield, California
Comprehensive Sewer Inspection Services in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Licensed Plumber Services in Bakersfield, California
Experienced Painters Offering Quality Work in Bakersfield, California
Expert Asphalt Paving Contractors in Bakersfield, California
Expert Roofing Services Near You in Bakersfield, California
Expert Septic Tank Installation & Replacement in Bakersfield, California
Expert Water Heater Installation in Bakersfield, California
Fast Clogged Drain Solutions Available in Bakersfield, California
Fast Sewer Line Repair Services in Bakersfield, California
Find Reliable Water Softener Installation in Bakersfield, California
Find Trusted Electricians in Bakersfield, California Today
Find Trusted Excavation Contractors in Bakersfield, California
Find Trusted Remodeling Contractors in Bakersfield, California
Heating & Air Conditioning Services in Bakersfield, California
Professional AC Repair Experts Available in Bakersfield, California
Professional Appliance Repair Service in Bakersfield, California
Professional Backflow Services Available in Bakersfield, California
Professional Drywall Repair Services in Bakersfield, California
Professional Grease Trap Pumping in Bakersfield, California
Professional Landscaping Services in Bakersfield, California
Professional Leak Detection in Bakersfield, California
Professional Plumbing Services in Bakersfield, California
Professional Portable Toilet Services in Bakersfield, California
Professional Repipe Services Offered in Bakersfield, California
Professional Septic Tank Pumping in Bakersfield, California
Professional Water Leak Detection in Bakersfield, California
Quality Air Conditioning Solutions in Bakersfield, California
Quality Drywall Installation & Repair in Bakersfield, California
Quality Home Services Offered Throughout Bakersfield, California
Quality Remodeling Services in Bakersfield, California
Quality Water Damage Restoration in Bakersfield, California
Quick Plumbing Leak Repair in Bakersfield, California
Reliable Air Conditioner Repair Services in Bakersfield, California
Reliable Demolition Services Available in Bakersfield, California
Reliable Furnace Repair Services in Bakersfield, California
Reliable Furnace Services Available in Bakersfield, California





















