White's Automotive Center
Services - White's Automotive Center
Wheel alignment
Auto battery or electrical system repair
Auto brake repair
White's Automotive Center Photos
You might also consider
More like White's Automotive Center
Recommended Reviews - White's Automotive Center
Start your review...
3 months ago
3 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
9 years ago
Business owner information
Harold W.
Whitney, I'm so glad that you've always had a great experience with…
9 years ago
Business owner information
Harold W.
Shannon, this is wonderful -- thank you! We're so glad that you…
11 years ago
Business owner information
Harold W.
I'm glad we're nearby so that you have a convenient solution when you…
10 years ago
Business owner information
Harold W.
I'm very disappointed to hear about your experience with us, Abby.…
9 years ago
Business owner information
Harold W.
I'm sorry you weren't satisfied with our services when you brought…
6 years ago
9 years ago
Business owner information
Harold W.
This is so great to see, Johnny! Thank you for noticing our quick…
9 years ago
Business owner information
Harold W.
Andrew, I'm sorry for the misunderstanding of all the options you had…
11 years ago
10 years ago
Business owner information
Harold W.
We'll always be open and honest about the services you need, Tiffany.…
More info about White's Automotive Center
Ask the Community - White's Automotive Center
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
6 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
2 years ago
1 year ago
7 months ago
9 years ago
9 years ago
9 years ago
White's Automotive Center - tires - Updated September 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Columbus, Georgia Coffee near White's Automotive Center
BEST of Columbus, Georgia Things to Do near White's Automotive Center
BEST of Columbus, Georgia Restaurants near White's Automotive Center
BEST of Columbus, Georgia Oil Change near White's Automotive Center
BEST of Columbus, Georgia Automotive near White's Automotive Center
BEST of Columbus, Georgia Pizza near White's Automotive Center
BEST of Columbus, Georgia Gas Stations near White's Automotive Center
BEST of Columbus, Georgia Gym near White's Automotive Center
BEST of Columbus, Georgia Hardware Stores near White's Automotive Center
Browse Brands
Related Cost Guides
Related Searches in Columbus, GA
24/7 Roadside Assistance in Columbus, Georgia
Affordable Brake Service in Columbus, Georgia
Affordable Differential Repair Services in Columbus, Georgia
Affordable Mobile Tire Service Near Columbus, Georgia
Affordable Muffler Repair Options in Columbus, Georgia
Affordable Oil Change Services in Columbus, Georgia
Affordable Tire Installation in Columbus, Georgia
Affordable Towing Services Near Columbus, Georgia
Affordable Transmission Fluid Change in Columbus, Georgia
Affordable Vehicle Inspections Available in Columbus, Georgia
Certified Ford Mechanic Near Columbus, Georgia
Certified Honda Mechanic Shops Near Columbus, Georgia
Certified Subaru Mechanic Available in Columbus, Georgia
Certified Toyota Mechanic Shops in Columbus, Georgia
Complete Your State Inspection Services in Columbus, Georgia
Comprehensive Automotive Services in Columbus, Georgia
Experienced Car Mechanic Services in Columbus, Georgia
Expert Catalytic Converter Repair in Columbus, Georgia
Expert Flat Tire Repair Near You in Columbus, Georgia
Expert Mercedes Repair Services in Columbus, Georgia
Expert Porsche Repair Shops Near Columbus, Georgia
Expert Suspension Services Available in Columbus, Georgia
Expert Vehicle Alignment Services Offered in Columbus, Georgia
Expert Vehicle Electrical Repair in Columbus, Georgia
Explore Body Shops With Great Reviews in Columbus, Georgia
Fast Mobile Mechanic Services Near Columbus, Georgia
Find Reliable 24 Hour Tire Repair Services in Columbus, Georgia
Find Reliable Brakes Services in Columbus, Georgia
Find Reliable Collision Repair Services in Columbus, Georgia
Find Reliable Oil Change Services in Columbus, Georgia
Find Reliable Tire Balancing Services in Columbus, Georgia
Find Trusted Auto Repair Services in Columbus, Georgia
Find a Cheap Mechanic Offering Services in Columbus, Georgia
Find a Skilled Mechanic in Columbus, Georgia
Get Cheap Used Tires Near Columbus, Georgia Today
Get Cheap Wheel Alignment Services in Columbus, Georgia
Get Expert Toyota Service Options in Columbus, Georgia
Get Reliable Front End Alignment Services in Columbus, Georgia
Professional Auto Air Conditioning Repair in Columbus, Georgia
Professional Auto Body Shop in Columbus, Georgia
Professional Tire Rotation Services in Columbus, Georgia
Professional Toyota Repair Services in Columbus, Georgia
Quality Auto Electrical Repair in Columbus, Georgia
Quality Diesel Repair Services in Columbus, Georgia
Reliable Alternator Repair Shops in Columbus, Georgia
Reliable Auto AC Repair in Columbus, Georgia
Reliable Engine Repair Shops in Columbus, Georgia
Reliable Honda Repair Shops in Columbus, Georgia
Service Offerings Nearby
People found White's Automotive Center by searching for…
Trending Searches in Columbus, GA
Auto Repair near White's Automotive Center
Car Ac Repair near White's Automotive Center
Car Inspection near White's Automotive Center
Car Wash near White's Automotive Center
Carpet Cleaning near White's Automotive Center
Catalytic Converter Repair near White's Automotive Center
Cheap Brake Repair near White's Automotive Center
Cheap Mechanic near White's Automotive Center
Chimney Sweeps near White's Automotive Center
Classic Car Restoration near White's Automotive Center
Foreign Auto Repair near White's Automotive Center
Foundation Repair near White's Automotive Center
Free Air near White's Automotive Center
Front End Alignment near White's Automotive Center
Garage Door Repair near White's Automotive Center
Gutter Services near White's Automotive Center
Headlight & Taillight Services near White's Automotive Center
Headlight Restoration near White's Automotive Center
Laundry Services near White's Automotive Center
Lift Kit Installation near White's Automotive Center
Lighting Stores near White's Automotive Center
Muffler & Exhaust Services near White's Automotive Center
Off Road Diesel Fuel near White's Automotive Center
Oil Change near White's Automotive Center
Radiator Shop near White's Automotive Center
Scrap Metal Recycling near White's Automotive Center
Sewing & Alterations near White's Automotive Center
Speed Shop near White's Automotive Center
State Inspection near White's Automotive Center
Tire Repair near White's Automotive Center
Toyota Dealership near White's Automotive Center
Used Car Dealers near White's Automotive Center





















