Jenny Beauty
Services - Jenny Beauty
Manicure
Manicure and pedicure
Nail fill-in
Jenny Beauty Photos
You might also consider
More like Jenny Beauty
Recommended Reviews - Jenny Beauty
Start your review...
8 years ago
8 years ago
8 years ago
7 years ago
8 years ago
More info about Jenny Beauty
3864 White Plains Rd
Bronx, NY 10467
Williamsbridge
Directions
(609) 414-5560
Call Now
Hours
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Jenny Beauty
You might also consider
Jenny Beauty - eyelashservice - Updated August 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Bronx, New York Coffee near Jenny Beauty
BEST of Bronx, New York Things to Do near Jenny Beauty
BEST of Bronx, New York Nail Salons near Jenny Beauty
BEST of Bronx, New York Restaurants near Jenny Beauty
BEST of Bronx, New York Lash Extensions near Jenny Beauty
BEST of Bronx, New York Sushi near Jenny Beauty
BEST of Bronx, New York Pedicure near Jenny Beauty
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Bronx, NY
Affordable Eyebrow Threading Near Bronx, New York
Affordable Eyebrow Tinting Near Bronx, New York
Affordable Lash Extensions Near Bronx, New York
Affordable Lash Tint and Lift in Bronx, New York
Affordable Waxing Services in Bronx, New York
Beautiful Acrylic Nails Available in Bronx, New York
Best Eyebrow Services Available in Bronx, New York
Best Eyeliner Tattoo Studios Located in Bronx, New York
Best Lash Tint Treatments in Bronx, New York
Best Microblading Eyebrows Artists in Bronx, New York
Best Ombre Eyebrows Treatments in Bronx, New York
Best Pedicures Near You in Bronx, New York
Best Permanent Makeup Eyebrows Treatments in Bronx, New York
Best Places for Lashes in Bronx, New York
Best Threading Eyebrows Salons in Bronx, New York
Best Waxing Salons Available Near Bronx, New York
Book a Shellac Manicure in Bronx, New York Today
Book the Best Lash Lift Services Available in Bronx, New York
Cheap Eyelash Extensions Salons Near Bronx, New York
Check Out Popular Nails Salon Options in Bronx, New York
Convenient Mobile Manicure Near Bronx, New York
Creative Nail Design Studios in Bronx, New York
Discover Eyelash Perm Treatments in Bronx, New York
Discover Facial Treatments Tailored for You in Bronx, New York
Discover Stylish Gel X Nails Options in Bronx, New York
Discover Top Eyelash Options in Bronx, New York
Enjoy a Relaxing Dip Manicure in Bronx, New York
Experience Nails Salon and Spa Treatments in Bronx, New York
Experienced Lash Tech Services in Bronx, New York
Expert Brow Shaping Salons and Studios in Bronx, New York
Expert Eyebrow Microblading in Bronx, New York
Expert Eyebrow Shaping Near Bronx, New York
Expert Lip Blushing Artists Available in Bronx, New York
Explore Acrylic Toes Treatments Available in Bronx, New York
Explore Bio Gel Nails Options in Bronx, New York
Explore Builder Gel Nails Salons in Bronx, New York
Explore Dip Powder Nails in Bronx, New York
Explore Eyelash Services Available in Bronx, New York
Explore Freckle Tattoo Artists Near Bronx, New York
Explore Gel Overlay Nails Options in Bronx, New York
Explore Hard Gel Nails Designs in Bronx, New York
Explore Nail Salons in Bronx, New York
Explore Popular Nail Art Salons in Bronx, New York
Explore the Best Polygel Nails Options in Bronx, New York
Eyebrow Lamination and Tint Services in Bronx, New York
Find Apres Gel X Nail Treatments in Bronx, New York
Find Cheap Nail Salons With Great Prices in Bronx, New York
Browse Articles
People found Jenny Beauty by searching for…
Trending Searches in Bronx, NY
Acrylic Full Set near Jenny Beauty
Barbershop For Men near Jenny Beauty
Brow Lamination near Jenny Beauty
Builder Gel Nails near Jenny Beauty
Cheap Eyelash Extensions near Jenny Beauty
Consignment Shops near Jenny Beauty
Dip Powder Nails near Jenny Beauty
Ear Piercing near Jenny Beauty
Estheticians near Jenny Beauty
Eyebrow Lamination And Tint near Jenny Beauty
Eyebrow Tattoo near Jenny Beauty
Eyebrow Threading near Jenny Beauty
Eyebrow Waxing near Jenny Beauty
Eyelash Extensions near Jenny Beauty
Eyelash Lift And Tint near Jenny Beauty
Eyelash Service near Jenny Beauty
Eyelash Tint near Jenny Beauty
Grey Blending near Jenny Beauty
Keratin Hair Treatment near Jenny Beauty
Kids Haircut near Jenny Beauty
Kids Manicure near Jenny Beauty
Korean Lash Lift near Jenny Beauty
Lash Extensions near Jenny Beauty
Mobile Nail Technicians near Jenny Beauty
Permanent Hair Straightening near Jenny Beauty
Permanent Makeup near Jenny Beauty
Public Golf Courses near Jenny Beauty
Public Pools near Jenny Beauty
Threading Services near Jenny Beauty
Trading Card Shops near Jenny Beauty



























































