Pink and White Nails
Request an appointment
You can now request an appointment from this business directly from Yelp
Services - Pink and White Nails
Eyebrow services
Nail fill-in
Toe nail fill-in
15 More Services
Pink and White Nails Photos
You might also consider
More like Pink and White Nails
Recommended Reviews - Pink and White Nails
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
9 months ago
3 years ago
Business owner information
Lin L.
Sorry about you had bad experience here. This shop got new management…
2 years ago
8 years ago
Business owner information
Lin L.
Hi friend, sorry to this bad experience, this shop got new management…
7 years ago
Business owner information
Lin L.
Hi this is new owner here. Come to try the new color new design and…
5 years ago
15 years ago
5 years ago
Business owner information
Lin L.
Hi friend. This shop got new management, come and try the new service…
11 years ago
14 years ago
Business owner information
Lin L.
Thank you for your support. This shop was new owner from January…
6 years ago
Business owner information
Lin L.
The owner was changed for this new year, come to try the new products…
12 years ago
6 years ago
11 years ago
8 years ago
Business owner information
Lin L.
New management here . Come back and try to get new service and new…
9 years ago
13 years ago
5 years ago
Business owner information
Lin L.
Hi ! This is new manager from the shop. Sorry to this bad experience.…
13 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
8 years ago
9 years ago
14 years ago
8 years ago
Business owner information
Lin L.
Hi . This is new management here. Come and try . Getting the best…
10 years ago
10 years ago
13 years ago
10 years ago
13 years ago
10 years ago
More info about Pink and White Nails
6410 Frankford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19135
Mayfair
Directions
(215) 543-5197
Call Now
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Pink and White Nails
Review Highlights - Pink and White Nails
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
Pink and White Nails - othersalons - Updated July 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Things to Do near Pink and White Nails
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Coffee near Pink and White Nails
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Restaurants near Pink and White Nails
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Pedicure near Pink and White Nails
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Sushi near Pink and White Nails
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Eyebrow Threading near Pink and White Nails
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Shopping near Pink and White Nails
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Waxing near Pink and White Nails
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Pilates near Pink and White Nails
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Philadelphia, PA
Affordable Brazillian Wax Services Available in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Affordable Eyebrow Tinting Near Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Affordable Haircut Options Near You in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Affordable Kids Manicure Services in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Affordable Kids Pedicures Near Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Affordable Sugar Wax Options Near Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Affordable Waxing Services in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Beautiful Acrylic Nails Available in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Eyebrow Services Available in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Eyeliner Tattoo Studios Located in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Facial Waxing Salons Available in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Mens Waxing Options Available in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Microblading Eyebrows Artists in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Nails Services and Salons in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Pedicures Near You in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Places for Dip Nails in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Tanning Options Available in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Threading Eyebrows Salons in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Waxing Salons Available Near Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Book Professional Makeup Services in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Today
Book a Shellac Manicure in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Today
Book the Best Lash Lift Services Available in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Browse Acrylic Nail Salons Near Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Cheap Eyelash Extensions Salons Near Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Cheap Mani Pedi Services Available in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Creative Nail Design Studios in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Creative Nail Art Styles in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Eyelash Perm Treatments in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Facial Treatments Tailored for You in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Stylish Gel X Nails Options in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Top Eyelash Options in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Trusted Permanent Makeup Artists in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Effective Hair Removal Services in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Electrolysis Hair Removal Specialists in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Enhance Your Look With Permanent Eyebrows in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Enjoy a Relaxing Dip Manicure in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Experience Nails Salon and Spa Treatments in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Experienced Nail Technicians in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Expert Brow Shaping Salons and Studios in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Expert Eyebrow Shaping Near Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Expert Hair Braiding Services in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Expert Lip Blushing Artists Available in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Explore Balayage Hair Styles in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Explore Dip Powder Nails in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Explore Hard Gel Nails Designs in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Explore Nail Salons in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Explore Natural Hair Salons Around Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Explore Skin Care Options and Treatments in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Explore the Best Salons in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Find Cheap Nail Salons With Great Prices in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Browse Articles
Service Offerings Nearby
People found Pink and White Nails by searching for…
Massage in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nail Salons Open Late in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Black Barber Shop in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nail Supply Store in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
$20 Mani Pedi in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Massage Spa in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Eyebrow Waxing in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Eyebrow Tinting in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Cheap Haircut for Women in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Eyelash Service in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Spa Pedicure in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Pedicure in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Manicure in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nail Design in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Mobile Hairdressers in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Paraffin Wax Treatments in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Cheap Mani Pedi in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Gel Manicure in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nail Shop in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Brow Tint in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Gel X Nails in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Eyebrow Threading in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Trending Searches in Philadelphia, PA
4th Of July Fireworks near Pink and White Nails
Acrylic Toenails near Pink and White Nails
Asian Salon near Pink and White Nails
Black Owned Nail Salons near Pink and White Nails
Boat Rental near Pink and White Nails
Brow Lamination And Tint near Pink and White Nails
Cheap Eyelash Extensions near Pink and White Nails
Cheap Gel Nails near Pink and White Nails
Cheap Haircuts For Women near Pink and White Nails
Day Trips near Pink and White Nails
Dip Nails near Pink and White Nails
Eyebrow Tattoo near Pink and White Nails
Eyelash Service near Pink and White Nails
Eyelash Tint near Pink and White Nails
Fireworks near Pink and White Nails
Indian Beauty Salons near Pink and White Nails
Jet Ski Rental near Pink and White Nails
Kayak Rental near Pink and White Nails
Kids Manicure near Pink and White Nails
Lash Extensions near Pink and White Nails
Lash Lift And Tint near Pink and White Nails
Manscaping near Pink and White Nails
Men Hair Color near Pink and White Nails
Mens Facial near Pink and White Nails
Mens Manicure near Pink and White Nails
Nano Brows near Pink and White Nails
Pedicure near Pink and White Nails
Permanent Makeup near Pink and White Nails
Public Pools near Pink and White Nails
River Swimming near Pink and White Nails
Scar Camouflage near Pink and White Nails
Soccer Store near Pink and White Nails
Splash Pad near Pink and White Nails
Strawberry Picking near Pink and White Nails
Swimming Holes near Pink and White Nails
Swimming Lakes near Pink and White Nails
Threading Services near Pink and White Nails
Water Parks near Pink and White Nails












































































