SÄDÉ Spa
By appointment only
Services - SÄDÉ Spa
Reflexology massage
SÄDÉ Spa Photos
You might also consider
More like SÄDÉ Spa
Recommended Reviews - SÄDÉ Spa
Start your review...
6 years ago
10 years ago
7 years ago
10 years ago
7 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
More info about SÄDÉ Spa
614 College Ave
Santa Rosa, CA 95404
Directions
(707) 318-7617
Call Now
Visit Website
http://sadespa.com
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - SÄDÉ Spa
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
11 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
10 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
SÄDÉ Spa - skincare - Updated June 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Santa Rosa, California Coffee near SÄDÉ Spa
BEST of Santa Rosa, California Restaurants near SÄDÉ Spa
BEST of Santa Rosa, California Nail Salons near SÄDÉ Spa
BEST of Santa Rosa, California Things to Do near SÄDÉ Spa
BEST of Santa Rosa, California Facial near SÄDÉ Spa
BEST of Santa Rosa, California Sushi near SÄDÉ Spa
BEST of Santa Rosa, California Day Spas near SÄDÉ Spa
Browse Brands
Related Cost Guides
Related Searches in Santa Rosa, CA
Advanced Facial Treatment Options in Santa Rosa, California
Advanced Skin Tightening Treatments in Santa Rosa, California
Affordable Botox and Fillers in Santa Rosa, California
Affordable Brazillian Wax Services Available in Santa Rosa, California
Affordable Coolsculpting Options in Santa Rosa, California
Affordable Eyebrow Tinting Near Santa Rosa, California
Best Acne Treatment Clinics Available in Santa Rosa, California
Best Eyebrow Services Available in Santa Rosa, California
Best Facial Waxing Salons Available in Santa Rosa, California
Best Places for Lashes in Santa Rosa, California
Best Waxing Salons Available Near Santa Rosa, California
Book Dysport Injections With Experts in Santa Rosa, California
Book Professional Makeup Services in Santa Rosa, California Today
Book a Licensed Esthetician Appointment in Santa Rosa, California
Book the Best Lash Lift Services Available in Santa Rosa, California
Buy Colored Contacts Near You in Santa Rosa, California
Buy Trusted Hair Products in Santa Rosa, California Now
Discover Facial Treatments Tailored for You in Santa Rosa, California
Discover Korean Facial Treatments in Santa Rosa, California
Discover Medical Spas Near Santa Rosa, California
Discover Top Japanese Cosmetics in Santa Rosa, California
Discover Trusted Permanent Makeup Artists in Santa Rosa, California
Effective Acne Scar Treatment Options in Santa Rosa, California
Effective Acne Treatments in Santa Rosa, California
Effective Hair Removal Services in Santa Rosa, California
Electrolysis Hair Removal Specialists in Santa Rosa, California
Experience Beauty in Santa Rosa, California
Experience Nails Salon and Spa Treatments in Santa Rosa, California
Experienced Blonde Colorist Services in Santa Rosa, California
Expert Eyebrow Shaping Near Santa Rosa, California
Explore Dermal Fillers Options in Santa Rosa, California
Explore Laser Treatment Services in Santa Rosa, California
Explore Leading Cosmetology Schools in Santa Rosa, California
Explore Makeup Classes Offered in Santa Rosa, California
Explore Nail Salons in Santa Rosa, California
Explore Natural Hair Salons Around Santa Rosa, California
Explore Popular Makeup Stores in Santa Rosa, California Now
Explore Wigs and Hair Pieces in Santa Rosa, California
Facials With Pore Extraction Specialists in Santa Rosa, California
Find Quality Hair Extensions in Santa Rosa, California
Find Top Hair Salons in Santa Rosa, California Today
Find Top Hair and Makeup Services in Santa Rosa, California
Find Top Manicure Pedicure Services in Santa Rosa, California
Find Trusted Drugstores in Santa Rosa, California for Your Needs
Find Trusted Estheticians Near Santa Rosa, California
Find a Balayage Salon Near Santa Rosa, California
Find a Curly Hair Specialist Near Santa Rosa, California
Find the Best Mens Facial Treatments in Santa Rosa, California
Get Lash Lift and Tint Treatments in Santa Rosa, California
Get the Best Acne Facial Treatments in Santa Rosa, California
Browse Articles
Service Offerings Nearby
People found SÄDÉ Spa by searching for…
Massage in Santa Rosa, California
Full Body Massage in Santa Rosa, California
Tantra in Santa Rosa, California
Beauty & Spas in Santa Rosa, California
Massage Parlors in Santa Rosa, California
Facial in Santa Rosa, California
Medical Spas in Santa Rosa, California
Estheticians in Santa Rosa, California
Affordable Massage in Santa Rosa, California
Crystal Shop in Santa Rosa, California
Essential Oils Shops in Santa Rosa, California
Facial Treatments in Santa Rosa, California
Massage for Men in Santa Rosa, California
Nail Supply in Santa Rosa, California
Botox in Santa Rosa, California
Medi-Cal Dentist in Santa Rosa, California
Perfume Stores in Santa Rosa, California
Hydrafacial in Santa Rosa, California
Private Massage in Santa Rosa, California
Diagnostic Services in Santa Rosa, California
Chemical Peel in Santa Rosa, California
Massage Spa in Santa Rosa, California
Trending Searches in Santa Rosa, CA
Black Owned Nail Salons near SÄDÉ Spa
Blackhead Extraction near SÄDÉ Spa
Cheap Eyelash Extensions near SÄDÉ Spa
Cosmetics & Beauty Supply near SÄDÉ Spa
Essential Oils Shops near SÄDÉ Spa
Laser Hair Removal For Women near SÄDÉ Spa
Lash Lift And Tint near SÄDÉ Spa
Manicure Pedicure near SÄDÉ Spa
Nails Salon And Spa near SÄDÉ Spa
Strawberry Picking near SÄDÉ Spa






















































