1st Classic Dental
Services - 1st Classic Dental
Cavity treatment
Dental bridges
Crown installation
5 More Services
1st Classic Dental Photos
You might also consider
More like 1st Classic Dental
Recommended Reviews - 1st Classic Dental
Start your review...
3 years ago
4 years ago
5 years ago
8 years ago
Business owner information
Manager M.
As the Business Manager I have researched this review and did not…
6 years ago
7 years ago
Business owner information
Manager M.
Katie…
7 years ago
Business owner information
Manager M.
Rosalean:…
6 years ago
6 years ago
9 years ago
6 years ago
11 years ago
10 years ago
8 years ago
8 years ago
Business owner information
Manager M.
Helen…
10 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
12 years ago
10 years ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
More info about 1st Classic Dental
13203 N 103rd Ave
Ste G1
Sun City, AZ 85351
Directions
(623) 974-6660
Call Now
Hours
Payment methods
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - 1st Classic Dental
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
43 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
5 years ago
8 years ago
10 years ago
7 years ago
9 years ago
13 years ago
8 years ago
8 years ago
9 years ago
8 years ago
9 years ago
8 years ago
8 years ago
7 years ago
5 years ago
8 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
13 years ago
13 years ago
1st Classic Dental - generaldentistry - Updated July 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Sun City, Arizona Coffee near 1st Classic Dental
BEST of Sun City, Arizona Things to Do near 1st Classic Dental
BEST of Sun City, Arizona Restaurants near 1st Classic Dental
BEST of Sun City, Arizona Oral Surgeons near 1st Classic Dental
BEST of Sun City, Arizona Dental near 1st Classic Dental
BEST of Sun City, Arizona Sushi near 1st Classic Dental
BEST of Sun City, Arizona Endodontists near 1st Classic Dental
BEST of Sun City, Arizona Engagement Rings near 1st Classic Dental
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Sun City, AZ
Advanced Implant Dentistry Options in Sun City, Arizona
Affordable Cheap Dental Implants Near Sun City, Arizona
Affordable Composite Veneers Available in Sun City, Arizona
Affordable Dental Cleaning Services in Sun City, Arizona
Affordable Dental Implants Offered in Sun City, Arizona
Affordable Dental Veneers Offered in Sun City, Arizona
Affordable Denture Repair Options in Sun City, Arizona
Affordable General Dentistry in Sun City, Arizona
Affordable Gum Graft Procedures in Sun City, Arizona
Affordable Teeth Cleaning in Sun City, Arizona
Affordable Wisdom Teeth Removal No Insurance in Sun City, Arizona
Cheap Dentist Options With No Insurance in Sun City, Arizona
Consult a TMJ Specialist Near Sun City, Arizona
Convenient Dental Office Locations in Sun City, Arizona
Delta Dental Dentist Providers in Sun City, Arizona
Dentist No Insurance Options in Sun City, Arizona
Dentist Open Sunday Appointments in Sun City, Arizona
Experienced Biological Dentists in Sun City, Arizona
Experienced Childrens Dentist Services in Sun City, Arizona
Experienced Emergency Dentist in Sun City, Arizona
Experienced Pediatric Dentists Near Sun City, Arizona
Experienced Wisdom Teeth Removal in Sun City, Arizona
Expert Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery in Sun City, Arizona
Expert Periodontics and Dental Implants in Sun City, Arizona
Expert Same Day Dentures Made in Sun City, Arizona
Explore Dentures and Fitting in Sun City, Arizona
Explore Popular Veneers Options in Sun City, Arizona
Find 24 Hour Emergency Dentist Care in Sun City, Arizona
Find All Dentists Offering Care in Sun City, Arizona
Find Local Dentists Practicing in Sun City, Arizona
Find Top Cosmetic Dentists in Sun City, Arizona
Find Trusted Endodontists in Sun City, Arizona for Root Canal Care
Find a Cheap Dentist With Great Rates in Sun City, Arizona
Find a Dental Implant Specialist in Sun City, Arizona Today
Find a Dentist Open Saturday in Sun City, Arizona
Find a Holistic Dentist Near You in Sun City, Arizona
Find a Medicaid Dentist in Sun City, Arizona
Find an Affordable Dentist Near You in Sun City, Arizona
Get Expert Root Canal Treatments in Sun City, Arizona
Get Porcelain Veneers Treatments in Sun City, Arizona
Get Professional Zoom Teeth Whitening in Sun City, Arizona
Get the Best Invisalign Treatment in Sun City, Arizona
Leading Periodontists Available in Sun City, Arizona
Professional Tooth Extraction Services in Sun City, Arizona
Quality Dental Implants Available in Sun City, Arizona
Quality Emergency Dental Care in Sun City, Arizona
Read Dentist Reviews and Ratings in Sun City, Arizona
Skilled Dental Hygienists Ready to Help in Sun City, Arizona
Service Offerings Nearby
People found 1st Classic Dental by searching for…
Dentists Who Take Medicare in Sun City, Arizona
Cheap Dentist No Insurance in Sun City, Arizona
Dental Lab in Sun City, Arizona
Dentist Dentures in Sun City, Arizona
Dental Implants in Sun City, Arizona
Teeth Cleaning in Sun City, Arizona
Walking Canes in Sun City, Arizona
Pediatric Dentists in Sun City, Arizona
Holistic Dentist in Sun City, Arizona
Walk in Clinic No Insurance in Sun City, Arizona
Dentist Reviews in Sun City, Arizona
Teeth Whitening in Sun City, Arizona
Dental School in Sun City, Arizona
Dental Care in Sun City, Arizona
Free Dental Clinic in Sun City, Arizona
Bridges & Implants in Sun City, Arizona
Dental Hygienists in Sun City, Arizona
Prosthodontists in Sun City, Arizona
All Dentists in Sun City, Arizona
Family Dentistry in Sun City, Arizona
Trending Searches in Sun City, AZ
24 Hour Emergency Dentist in Sun City, AZ
4th Of July Fireworks in Sun City, AZ
Affordable Dental Cleaning in Sun City, AZ
Black Owned Nail Salons in Sun City, AZ
Delta Dental Dentist in Sun City, AZ
Dentists Who Take Medicaid in Sun City, AZ
Denture Repair in Sun City, AZ
Free Dental Clinic in Sun City, AZ
Jet Ski Rental in Sun City, AZ
River Swimming in Sun City, AZ
Root Canal Affordable Cost in Sun City, AZ
Same Day Dentures in Sun City, AZ
Strawberry Picking in Sun City, AZ
Swimming Holes in Sun City, AZ
Swimming Lakes in Sun City, AZ
Teeth Cleaning in Sun City, AZ


























































