Cancel

    Open app

    Search

    Jack in the Box

    2.0 (15 reviews)
    InexpensiveFast Food, Burgers, Tacos
    Closed 6:00 am - 12:00 AM (Next day)
    Updated over 3 months ago

    Order Jack in the Box Takeout or Delivery

    Jack in the Box Photos

    You might also consider

    More like Jack in the Box

    Recommended Reviews - Jack in the Box

    Your trust is our priority, so businesses can't pay to alter or remove their reviews. Learn more about reviews.
    Yelp app icon
    Browse more easily on the app
    Review Feed Illustration

    Reviews With Photos

    To go bag
    Chris C.

    Drive trough takes for ever...the service is ok ..but check your bag before you leave to make sure you have everything you ordered. They shorted me 2 orders of fries...and 2 tacos But they made it right.. Food was hot and good.

    My so called chocolate shake! I will stick to my usual!

    See all

    2 months ago

    Business owner information

    Photo of Jack B.

    Jack B.

    Helpful 1
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0

    6 days ago

    Business owner information

    Photo of Jack B.

    Jack B.

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0

    5 months ago

    Business owner information

    Photo of Jack B.

    Jack B.

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0
    Photo of Ryan L.
    1
    183
    108

    3 years ago

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0
    Photo of Chris C.
    1
    201
    476

    5 years ago

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0

    2 years ago

    Business owner information

    Photo of Jack B.

    Jack B.

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0

    3 years ago

    Business owner information

    Photo of Jack B.

    Jack B.

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0

    4 years ago

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0

    2 years ago

    The food was terrible. It took forever to get my order and when I did the food was hard . I will not be going back to this location

    Business owner information

    Photo of Jack B.

    Jack B.

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0

    4 years ago

    Business owner information

    Photo of Jack B.

    Jack B.

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0
    Photo of Bob M.
    112
    6
    1

    5 years ago

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0

    5 years ago

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0

    8 years ago

    This is better than the McDonalds ... way better!!! The food is ok .. but the service is awesome!!!

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0

    6 years ago

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0

    8 years ago

    Helpful 0
    Thanks 0
    Love this 0
    Oh no 0

    Ask the Community - Jack in the Box

    You might also consider

    Jack in the Box - hotdogs - Updated August 2026

    Loading...
    Loading...
    Loading...