The Beauty Alchemist
Request an appointment
Response time
3 hours
Services - The Beauty Alchemist
Eyebrow services
Eyelash lift
Eyelash perm
3 More Services
The Beauty Alchemist Photos
You might also consider
More like The Beauty Alchemist
Recommended Reviews - The Beauty Alchemist
Start your review...
6 months ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
More info about The Beauty Alchemist
Ask the Community - The Beauty Alchemist
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
2 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
4 months ago
2 years ago
The Beauty Alchemist - eyebrowservices - Updated July 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Novato, California Coffee near The Beauty Alchemist
BEST of Novato, California Restaurants near The Beauty Alchemist
BEST of Novato, California Things to Do near The Beauty Alchemist
BEST of Novato, California Eyelash Extensions near The Beauty Alchemist
BEST of Novato, California Lash Lift near The Beauty Alchemist
BEST of Novato, California Sushi near The Beauty Alchemist
BEST of Novato, California Permanent Makeup near The Beauty Alchemist
BEST of Novato, California Pilates near The Beauty Alchemist
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Novato, CA
Affordable Brazillian Wax Services Available in Novato, California
Affordable Eyebrow Threading Near Novato, California
Affordable Eyebrow Tinting Near Novato, California
Affordable Haircut Options Near You in Novato, California
Affordable Sugar Wax Options Near Novato, California
Affordable Waxing Services in Novato, California
Beautiful Acrylic Nails Available in Novato, California
Best Eyebrow Services Available in Novato, California
Best Eyeliner Tattoo Studios Located in Novato, California
Best Facial Waxing Salons Available in Novato, California
Best Mens Waxing Options Available in Novato, California
Best Microblading Eyebrows Artists in Novato, California
Best Mink Lash Extensions Near Novato, California
Best Nails Services and Salons in Novato, California
Best Pedicures Near You in Novato, California
Best Places for Dip Nails in Novato, California
Best Tanning Options Available in Novato, California
Best Threading Eyebrows Salons in Novato, California
Best Waxing Salons Available Near Novato, California
Book Professional Makeup Services in Novato, California Today
Book the Best Lash Lift Services Available in Novato, California
Cheap Eyelash Extensions Salons Near Novato, California
Discover Creative Nail Art Styles in Novato, California
Discover Eyelash Perm Treatments in Novato, California
Discover Facial Treatments Tailored for You in Novato, California
Discover Stylish Gel X Nails Options in Novato, California
Discover Top Eyelash Options in Novato, California
Discover Trusted Permanent Makeup Artists in Novato, California
Effective Hair Removal Services in Novato, California
Electrolysis Hair Removal Specialists in Novato, California
Enhance Your Look With Permanent Eyebrows in Novato, California
Experience Nails Salon and Spa Treatments in Novato, California
Experienced Lash Tech Services in Novato, California
Expert Brow Shaping Salons and Studios in Novato, California
Expert Eyebrow Microblading in Novato, California
Expert Eyebrow Shaping Near Novato, California
Expert Hair Braiding Services in Novato, California
Expert Lip Blushing Artists Available in Novato, California
Expert Wax Eyebrows Services Available in Novato, California
Explore Balayage Hair Styles in Novato, California
Explore Nail Salons in Novato, California
Eyelash Extension & Eyelash Tinting Services in Novato, California
Find Expert Eyebrow Tattoo Services in Novato, California
Find Quality Hair Extensions in Novato, California
Find Top Brazilian Wax Services in Novato, California
Find Top Eyelash Lift Services in Novato, California
Find Top Manicure Options in Novato, California
Find Top Manicure Pedicure Services in Novato, California
Browse Articles
Service Offerings Nearby
People found The Beauty Alchemist by searching for…
Eyelash Extensions in Novato, California
Lash Lift in Novato, California
Eyebrow Waxing in Novato, California
Eyebrow Shaping in Novato, California
Eyebrow Threading in Novato, California
Hair Removal in Novato, California
Lash Extensions in Novato, California
Piercing in Novato, California
Eyebrow Tinting in Novato, California
Eyebrow Lamination in Novato, California
Threading in Novato, California
Brow Lamination in Novato, California
Beauty & Spas in Novato, California
Eyelash Tint in Novato, California
Waxing Salons in Novato, California
Tattoo Shops in Novato, California
Bikini Wax in Novato, California
Trending Searches in Novato, CA
4th Of July Fireworks in Novato, CA
Acrylic Toenails in Novato, CA
Black Owned Nail Salons in Novato, CA
Brow Lamination And Tint in Novato, CA
Cheap Eyelash Extensions in Novato, CA
Cheap Haircuts For Women in Novato, CA
Dip Powder Nails in Novato, CA
Eyebrow Services in Novato, CA
Indian Beauty Salons in Novato, CA
Lash Lift And Tint in Novato, CA
Nail Technicians in Novato, CA
Permanent Makeup in Novato, CA
Strawberry Picking in Novato, CA
Threading Services in Novato, CA
































































