The Highland Pine Company
The Highland Pine Company Photos
THE HIGHLAND PINE COMPANY ATMOSPHERE
What's the vibe?
More like The Highland Pine Company
Recommended Reviews - The Highland Pine Company
Start your review...
2 months ago
Business owner information
Chad F.
Thank you so much! Hope to see you again soon!
9 months ago
Business owner information
Chad F.
Thank you so much for your kind review! We are glad to hear you…
7 months ago
Business owner information
Chad F.
Thank you so much for taking the time to write this review and for…
8 months ago
Business owner information
Chad F.
Thank you very much for your kind review! We’re glad to hear you…
More info about The Highland Pine Company
21123 Eva St
Ste 110
Montgomery, TX 77356
Directions
(936) 448-7038
Call Now
Visit Website
https://thehighlandpine.com
Hours
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - The Highland Pine Company
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
1 review that is not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
6 months ago
The Highland Pine Company - homedecor - Updated July 2026
Best of Montgomery
People found The Highland Pine Company by searching for…
Cute Coffee Shops in Montgomery, TX
Clothing Stores in Montgomery, TX
Small Businesses in Montgomery, TX
Unique Stores in Montgomery, TX
Discount Store in Montgomery, TX
Holiday Decorating Services in Montgomery, TX
Discount Clothing Stores in Montgomery, TX
Retail Stores in Montgomery, TX
Meeting Places in Montgomery, TX
Flowers & Gifts in Montgomery, TX
Cookware Store in Montgomery, TX
Coffee and Pastries in Montgomery, TX
Cheap Clothing Stores in Montgomery, TX
Cozy Coffee Shop Comfy Chair in Montgomery, TX
Trending Searches in Montgomery, TX
Almond Croissant near The Highland Pine Company
Asian Dessert near The Highland Pine Company
Avocado Toast near The Highland Pine Company
Banana Latte near The Highland Pine Company
Bedding Stores near The Highland Pine Company
Boutique Shopping near The Highland Pine Company
Bra Stores near The Highland Pine Company
Bridal Consignment Shops near The Highland Pine Company
Cappuccino near The Highland Pine Company
Clam Chowder near The Highland Pine Company
Crab Legs near The Highland Pine Company
Dog Friendly Breakfast Restaurants near The Highland Pine Company
Dress Shops near The Highland Pine Company
Drive Thru Coffee near The Highland Pine Company
Energy Drinks near The Highland Pine Company
Farmers Market near The Highland Pine Company
Fruit Stand near The Highland Pine Company
Garden Statues near The Highland Pine Company
Gluten Free Breakfast near The Highland Pine Company
Handmade Jewelry near The Highland Pine Company
Hippie Stores near The Highland Pine Company
Home Goods Store near The Highland Pine Company
Italian Ice near The Highland Pine Company
Lamp Stores near The Highland Pine Company
Mid Century Modern Furniture near The Highland Pine Company
Muffins near The Highland Pine Company
Oysters near The Highland Pine Company
Paella near The Highland Pine Company
Permanent Jewelry near The Highland Pine Company
Plus Size Clothing near The Highland Pine Company
Pottery near The Highland Pine Company
Pour Over Coffee near The Highland Pine Company
Quiet Meeting Places near The Highland Pine Company
Recliner Chairs near The Highland Pine Company
Resale Shops near The Highland Pine Company
Salvage Stores near The Highland Pine Company
Scones near The Highland Pine Company
Second Hand Furniture near The Highland Pine Company
Second Hand Stores near The Highland Pine Company
Sell Used Clothes For Cash near The Highland Pine Company
Sneaker Stores near The Highland Pine Company
Soft Serve Ice Cream near The Highland Pine Company
Sonny Angel near The Highland Pine Company
Teen Clothing Stores near The Highland Pine Company
Unique Gift Shops near The Highland Pine Company
Upscale Thrift Shops near The Highland Pine Company
Used Designer Handbags near The Highland Pine Company
Vietnamese Iced Coffee near The Highland Pine Company
Browse Nearby
BEST of Montgomery, Texas Coffee near The Highland Pine Company
BEST of Montgomery, Texas Things to Do near The Highland Pine Company
BEST of Montgomery, Texas Furniture Stores near The Highland Pine Company
BEST of Montgomery, Texas Restaurants near The Highland Pine Company
BEST of Montgomery, Texas Shopping near The Highland Pine Company
BEST of Montgomery, Texas Breakfast near The Highland Pine Company
Browse Brands
Related Cost Guides
Related Searches in Montgomery, TX
Best Gluten Free Breakfast Places in Montgomery, Texas
Best Home Goods Store Selections in Montgomery, Texas
Best Interior Designers & Decorators in Montgomery, Texas
Best Places for French Toast in Montgomery, Texas
Best Places for Poke in Montgomery, Texas
Best Places to Shop in Montgomery, Texas
Best Smoothie Spots and Cafes in Montgomery, Texas
Browse Discount Furniture Stores Throughout Montgomery, Texas
Browse Fabric Stores Available in Montgomery, Texas
Browse Mattresses for Sale in Montgomery, Texas
Browse Second Hand Furniture Options in Montgomery, Texas
Browse Top Consignment Shops in Montgomery, Texas
Browse Unique Shops Located in Montgomery, Texas
Browse Unique Stores Throughout Montgomery, Texas
Browse Used Furniture Stores Near Montgomery, Texas
Buy Thrift Store Furniture in Montgomery, Texas
Coffee Shops With Free Wifi in Montgomery, Texas for Your Needs
Cozy Breakfast Cafe Options in Montgomery, Texas
Cozy Study Cafes Perfect for Work in Montgomery, Texas
Delicious Soup Spots to Try in Montgomery, Texas
Delicious Vegan Breakfast Served in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Authentic Filipino Food in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Authentic French Restaurants in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Authentic Mexican Pottery in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Beautiful Dresses in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Charming Home Decor Boutiques in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Fresh Acai Choices Available in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Fresh Organic Coffee in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Juice Bars & Smoothies in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Popular Coffeeshops in Montgomery, Texas Today
Discover Popular Iced Coffee Spots in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Stylish Clothes for All in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Stylish Patio Furniture in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Top Clothing Options Available in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Top Womens Shoes in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Trendy Plus Size Fashion in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Unique Pottery in Montgomery, Texas
Discover Vintage Furniture Styles in Montgomery, Texas
Discover the Best Boba Drinks in Montgomery, Texas
Discover the Best Bubble Tea Spots in Montgomery, Texas
Discover the Best Macarons Available in Montgomery, Texas
Enjoy Free Wifi Connections Across Montgomery, Texas
Enjoy Fresh Cinnamon Rolls in Montgomery, Texas
Enjoy Pastries and Coffee Near You in Montgomery, Texas
Enjoy a Delicious Matcha Latte in Montgomery, Texas
Enjoy the Best Cocktails in Montgomery, Texas
Experience Boutique Shopping in Montgomery, Texas
Explore BBQ Restaurants Near Montgomery, Texas































































