Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Request an appointment
You can now request an appointment from this business directly from Yelp
Services - Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Hair extension coloring
Hair extension removal
Reapplying hair extensions
Nikhar Beauty & Spa Photos
You might also consider
More like Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Recommended Reviews - Nikhar Beauty & Spa
More info about Nikhar Beauty & Spa
12970 Westheimer Rd
Ste 150
Houston, TX 77077
West Oaks
Directions
(240) 988-9399
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.nikharbeautyandspa.com
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Nikhar Beauty & Spa
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
10 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
2 years ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
10 months ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
Nikhar Beauty & Spa - hair - Updated September 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Houston, Texas Coffee near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
BEST of Houston, Texas Things to Do near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
BEST of Houston, Texas Restaurants near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
BEST of Houston, Texas Head Spa near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
BEST of Houston, Texas Barbers near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
BEST of Houston, Texas Sushi near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
BEST of Houston, Texas Blow Dry/Out Services near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
BEST of Houston, Texas Beauty Supply near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Houston, TX
Advanced Facial Treatment Options in Houston, Texas
Affordable Botox and Fillers in Houston, Texas
Affordable Brazillian Wax Services Available in Houston, Texas
Affordable Coolsculpting Options in Houston, Texas
Affordable Eyebrow Threading Near Houston, Texas
Affordable Eyebrow Tinting Near Houston, Texas
Affordable Haircut Options Near You in Houston, Texas
Affordable Lash Extensions Near Houston, Texas
Affordable Lash Tint and Lift in Houston, Texas
Affordable Waxing Services in Houston, Texas
Best Acne Treatment Clinics Available in Houston, Texas
Best Aveda Salons Near Houston, Texas
Best Eyebrow Services Available in Houston, Texas
Best Hair Salons for Men in Houston, Texas
Best Kids Hair Salons to Visit in Houston, Texas
Best Lash Tint Treatments in Houston, Texas
Best Microblading Eyebrows Artists in Houston, Texas
Best Places for Lashes in Houston, Texas
Best Short Haircuts for Women in Houston, Texas
Best Skincare Services and Products in Houston, Texas
Best Threading Eyebrows Salons in Houston, Texas
Best Waxing Salons Available Near Houston, Texas
Book an Updo Hair Salon Appointment in Houston, Texas
Book the Best Lash Lift Services Available in Houston, Texas
Cheap Eyelash Extensions Salons Near Houston, Texas
Discover Eyelash Perm Treatments in Houston, Texas
Discover Facial Treatments Tailored for You in Houston, Texas
Discover Korean Facial Treatments in Houston, Texas
Discover Top Eyelash Options in Houston, Texas
Discover the Best Medspa Services in Houston, Texas
Effective Hair Removal Services in Houston, Texas
Electrolysis Hair Removal Specialists in Houston, Texas
Experienced Blonde Colorist Services in Houston, Texas
Experienced Lash Tech Services in Houston, Texas
Expert Blonde Specialists Available in Houston, Texas
Expert Eyebrow Microblading in Houston, Texas
Expert Eyebrow Shaping Near Houston, Texas
Expert Hair Braiding Services in Houston, Texas
Expert Hair Salons for Curly Hair in Houston, Texas
Expert Hair Stylists for Women in Houston, Texas
Explore Balayage Hair Styles in Houston, Texas
Explore Braiding Salons Around Houston, Texas
Explore Cheap Hair Salons Near Houston, Texas
Explore Dermal Fillers Options in Houston, Texas
Explore Dominican Hair Salons Near Houston, Texas
Explore Eyelash Services Available in Houston, Texas
Explore Highlights Hair Salon Options in Houston, Texas
Browse Articles
Service Offerings Nearby
People found Nikhar Beauty & Spa by searching for…
Blackhead Extraction in Houston, TX
Eyebrow Lamination in Houston, TX
Lash Lift and Tint in Houston, TX
Henna Hair Salon in Houston, TX
Henna Hair Color in Houston, TX
Threading Eyebrows in Houston, TX
Brow Lamination in Houston, TX
Facials With Pore Extraction in Houston, TX
Eyelash Extensions in Houston, TX
Haircut for Women in Houston, TX
Trending Searches in Houston, TX
Acne Treatment near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Acrylic Full Set near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Apple Picking near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Archery near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Barbershop near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Beauty Salon near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Blow Dry Bar near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Botox Injections Cheap near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Brow Lamination And Tint near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Cheap Blowout near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Consignment Shops near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Corn Maze near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Crochet Braids near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Curly Hair Specialist near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Electrolysis near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Estheticians near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Eyebrow Services near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Eyebrow Tinting near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Eyelash Extensions near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Eyelash Lift And Tint near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Female Barber near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Formal Wear near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Gel X Nails near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Grey Blending near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Hair Stylists near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Kids Birthday Party near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Korean Facial near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Korean Lash Lift near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Lash Lift And Tint near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Makeup Services near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Manicure near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Manicure Pedicure near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Mens Suits near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Nail Salons Open Late near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Nail Technicians near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Pedicure near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Permanent Makeup near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Pixie Hair Cut near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Places To Take Pictures near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Private Schools near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Pumpkin Patches near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Salon Suites near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Silk Press near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Skin Care near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Threading Services near Nikhar Beauty & Spa
Updo Hair Salon near Nikhar Beauty & Spa






















































