The Trap Beauty Bar
Request an appointment
You can now request an appointment from this business directly from Yelp
Services - The Trap Beauty Bar
Waxing
Eyebrow services
The Trap Beauty Bar Photos
You might also consider
More like The Trap Beauty Bar
Recommended Reviews - The Trap Beauty Bar
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
1 year ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
5 years ago
5 years ago
4 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
5 years ago
More info about The Trap Beauty Bar
Las Vegas, NV 89121
Eastside
Directions
(725) 214-6269
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.thetrapbb.as.me
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - The Trap Beauty Bar
Review Highlights - The Trap Beauty Bar
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
24 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
6 years ago
3 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
5 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
5 years ago
6 years ago
5 years ago
6 years ago
5 years ago
5 years ago
6 years ago
The Trap Beauty Bar - eyelashservice - Updated July 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Las Vegas, Nevada Coffee near The Trap Beauty Bar
BEST of Las Vegas, Nevada Nail Salons near The Trap Beauty Bar
BEST of Las Vegas, Nevada Things to Do near The Trap Beauty Bar
BEST of Las Vegas, Nevada Restaurants near The Trap Beauty Bar
BEST of Las Vegas, Nevada Sushi near The Trap Beauty Bar
BEST of Las Vegas, Nevada Pedicure near The Trap Beauty Bar
BEST of Las Vegas, Nevada Lash Extensions near The Trap Beauty Bar
BEST of Las Vegas, Nevada Pilates near The Trap Beauty Bar
BEST of Las Vegas, Nevada Beauty Supply near The Trap Beauty Bar
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Las Vegas, NV
Affordable Brazillian Wax Services Available in Las Vegas, Nevada
Affordable Coolsculpting Options in Las Vegas, Nevada
Affordable Eyebrow Threading Near Las Vegas, Nevada
Affordable Eyebrow Tinting Near Las Vegas, Nevada
Affordable Lash Extensions Near Las Vegas, Nevada
Affordable Lash Tint and Lift in Las Vegas, Nevada
Affordable Lip Filler Options in Las Vegas, Nevada
Affordable Mens Brazilian Wax Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Affordable Waxing Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Best Eyebrow Services Available in Las Vegas, Nevada
Best Facial Waxing Salons Available in Las Vegas, Nevada
Best Lash Tint Treatments in Las Vegas, Nevada
Best Manscaping Services Available in Las Vegas, Nevada
Best Microblading Eyebrows Artists in Las Vegas, Nevada
Best Places for Lashes in Las Vegas, Nevada
Best Threading Eyebrows Salons in Las Vegas, Nevada
Best Waxing Salons Available Near Las Vegas, Nevada
Book Professional Makeup Services in Las Vegas, Nevada Today
Book the Best Lash Lift Services Available in Las Vegas, Nevada
Cheap Eyelash Extensions Salons Near Las Vegas, Nevada
Discover Eyelash Perm Treatments in Las Vegas, Nevada
Discover Facial Treatments Tailored for You in Las Vegas, Nevada
Discover Top Eyelash Options in Las Vegas, Nevada
Discover Top Laser Facial Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Discover the Best Medspa Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Effective Ingrown Hair Removal in Las Vegas, Nevada
Electrolysis Hair Removal Specialists in Las Vegas, Nevada
Enhance Your Look With Permanent Eyebrows in Las Vegas, Nevada
Experience Expert Leg Waxing Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Experienced Lash Tech Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Expert Brow Shaping Salons and Studios in Las Vegas, Nevada
Expert Eyebrow Microblading in Las Vegas, Nevada
Expert Eyebrow Shaping Near Las Vegas, Nevada
Expert Lip Blushing Artists Available in Las Vegas, Nevada
Explore Eyelash Services Available in Las Vegas, Nevada
Explore Laser Treatment Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Explore Popular Lash Lifts Offered Near Las Vegas, Nevada
Eyebrow Lamination and Tint Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Find Expert Eyebrow Tattoo Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Find Top Brazilian Wax Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Find Top Eyelash Lift Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Find Top Manicure Pedicure Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Find Top Ombre Brows Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Find Trusted Mole Removal Services in Las Vegas, Nevada
Find a Sugar Waxing Salon in Las Vegas, Nevada Today
Get Beautiful Classic Lash Extensions in Las Vegas, Nevada
Get Expert Powder Brows Done in Las Vegas, Nevada
Browse Articles
Service Offerings Nearby
People found The Trap Beauty Bar by searching for…
Lash Extensions in Las Vegas, NV
Eyelash Extensions in Las Vegas, NV
Eyebrow Threading in Las Vegas, NV
Eyebrow Waxing in Las Vegas, NV
Facial Waxing in Las Vegas, NV
Beauty & Spas in Las Vegas, NV
Eyebrow Tinting in Las Vegas, NV
Waxing Salons in Las Vegas, NV
Jelly Pedicure in Las Vegas, NV
Brazillian Wax in Las Vegas, NV
Brow Lamination and Tint in Las Vegas, NV
Threading Services in Las Vegas, NV
Eyebrow Extensions in Las Vegas, NV
Eyebrow Lamination in Las Vegas, NV
Trending Searches in Las Vegas, NV
Acrylic Toenails near The Trap Beauty Bar
Boating near The Trap Beauty Bar
Brow Lamination near The Trap Beauty Bar
Brow Lamination And Tint near The Trap Beauty Bar
Builder Gel near The Trap Beauty Bar
Cheap Eyelash Extensions near The Trap Beauty Bar
Cliff Jumping near The Trap Beauty Bar
Day Trips near The Trap Beauty Bar
Dog Swimming near The Trap Beauty Bar
Electrolysis near The Trap Beauty Bar
Estheticians near The Trap Beauty Bar
Eyebrow Lamination near The Trap Beauty Bar
Eyebrow Lamination And Tint near The Trap Beauty Bar
Eyebrow Shaping near The Trap Beauty Bar
Eyelash Service near The Trap Beauty Bar
Eyelash Tint near The Trap Beauty Bar
Hard Gel Nails near The Trap Beauty Bar
Jet Skis near The Trap Beauty Bar
Kayak Rental near The Trap Beauty Bar
Kids Activities Indoor near The Trap Beauty Bar
Kids Manicure near The Trap Beauty Bar
Korean Lash Lift near The Trap Beauty Bar
Lakes near The Trap Beauty Bar
Lash Extensions near The Trap Beauty Bar
Nail Salons near The Trap Beauty Bar
Nail Salons Open Early near The Trap Beauty Bar
Pedicure near The Trap Beauty Bar
Permanent Makeup near The Trap Beauty Bar
River Swimming near The Trap Beauty Bar
River Tubing near The Trap Beauty Bar
Sugaring near The Trap Beauty Bar
Sugaring Hair Removal near The Trap Beauty Bar
Surf Shop near The Trap Beauty Bar
Swimming Holes near The Trap Beauty Bar
Teen Facials near The Trap Beauty Bar
Things To Do On A Rainy Day near The Trap Beauty Bar
Threading Services near The Trap Beauty Bar
U Pick Farms near The Trap Beauty Bar














































































