Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Order Rustika Cafe & Bakery Takeout or Delivery
Rustika Cafe & Bakery Photos
Business Info
Rustika Cafe & Bakery Popular Dishes
RUSTIKA CAFE & BAKERY ATMOSPHERE
You might also consider
More like Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Recommended Reviews - Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
9 years ago
7 years ago
5 years ago
4 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
4 years ago
11 years ago
7 years ago
12 years ago
5 years ago
7 years ago
3 years ago
11 years ago
8 years ago
17 years ago
6 years ago
10 years ago
7 years ago
8 years ago
4 years ago
6 years ago
15 years ago
7 years ago
10 years ago
8 years ago
8 years ago
8 years ago
More info about Rustika Cafe & Bakery
3237 Southwest Fwy
Houston, TX 77027
West University
Directions
(713) 665-6226
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.rustikacafe.com
Full menu
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
More Info
Health Score
Rustika Cafe & Bakery Reviews in Other Languages
Ask the Community - Rustika Cafe & Bakery
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
43 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
11 years ago
11 years ago
16 years ago
14 years ago
2 months ago
12 years ago
3 months ago
14 years ago
14 years ago
9 years ago
6 years ago
11 years ago
14 days ago
5 years ago
10 years ago
13 years ago
11 years ago
15 years ago
8 years ago
2 months ago
Rustika Cafe & Bakery - bakeries - Updated July 2026
Best of Houston
People found Rustika Cafe & Bakery by searching for…
Trending Searches in Houston, TX
24 Hour Diner near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
All You Can Eat Crab Legs near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Argentine near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Avocado Toast near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Banana Bread near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Biscuits And Gravy near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Black Forest Cake near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Black Owned Brunch near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Blueberry Pie near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Breakfast Cafe near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Breakfast To Go near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Brownie Sundae near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Cappuccino near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Charbroiled Burgers near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Cheesecakes near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Chocolate Chip Cookies near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Cinnamon Roll near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Country Fried Steak near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Crab Legs near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Egg Sandwich near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Farm Stand near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Farmers Market near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Fruit Tart near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Fruits & Veggies near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Funnel Cake near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Girly Restaurants near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Gluten Free Bakery near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Gluten Free Breakfast near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Home Cooking Restaurant near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Hot Dogs near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Ice Cream & Frozen Yogurt near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Ice Cream Cake near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Key Lime Pie near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Lemon Meringue Pie near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Muffins near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Omelettes near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Oysters near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Quick Breakfast near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Retro Diners near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Scones near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Seafood Markets near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Senior Discount near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Shaved Ice near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Soft Serve Ice Cream near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Steamed Crabs near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Strawberry Shortcake near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Sugar Free Desserts near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Vegan Desserts near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Browse Nearby
BEST of Houston, Texas Coffee near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
BEST of Houston, Texas Restaurants near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
BEST of Houston, Texas Desserts near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
BEST of Houston, Texas Things to Do near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
BEST of Houston, Texas Breakfast near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
BEST of Houston, Texas Parking near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
BEST of Houston, Texas Shopping near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
BEST of Houston, Texas Cake near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
BEST of Houston, Texas Cupcakes near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
BEST of Houston, Texas Thrift Stores near Rustika Cafe & Bakery
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Houston, TX
Bakeries That Deliver in Houston, Texas
Bakery Birthday Cake Choices in Houston, Texas
Best Bagels Available in Houston, Texas
Best Donuts to Try in Houston, Texas Near You
Best French Bakery Options Available in Houston, Texas
Best German Chocolate Cake Bakeries in Houston, Texas
Best Mexican Bakery Options in Houston, Texas
Best Panaderia Bakery Treats in Houston, Texas
Best Places for Bottomless Mimosas in Houston, Texas
Best Places for Brunch in Houston, Texas
Best Smoothie Spots and Cafes in Houston, Texas
Best Vegan Restaurants to Try in Houston, Texas
Browse Popular Pastry Shops Around Houston, Texas
Delicious Carrot Cake Bakeries Near Houston, Texas
Delicious Cheap Breakfast Spots in Houston, Texas
Delicious Cookie Cake Options Available in Houston, Texas
Delicious Cookies You Can Find in Houston, Texas
Delicious Croissant Options in Houston, Texas
Delicious Custom Cookies Baked in Houston, Texas
Delicious Egg Tart Treats in Houston, Texas
Delicious Ice Cream Treats in Houston, Texas
Delicious Soup Spots to Try in Houston, Texas
Delicious Vegan Breakfast Served in Houston, Texas
Discover Authentic Filipino Food in Houston, Texas
Discover Authentic French Restaurants in Houston, Texas
Discover Authentic Italian Food in Houston, Texas
Discover Authentic Italian in Houston, Texas
Discover Coffee & Tea Options in Houston, Texas
Discover Popular Iced Coffee Spots in Houston, Texas
Discover Popular Sunday Brunch Places in Houston, Texas
Discover Tasty Cookie Treats in Houston, Texas
Discover Top Asian Food Options in Houston, Texas
Discover Top Mediterranean Food in Houston, Texas
Discover Top-Rated Cheesecakes Near Houston, Texas
Discover Vegan Desserts Near Houston, Texas
Discover the Best Macarons Available in Houston, Texas
Discover the Best Romantic Restaurant Options in Houston, Texas
Discover the Best Sushi Spots in Houston, Texas
Enjoy Breakfast All Day in Houston, Texas
Enjoy Breakfast Favorites in Houston, Texas
Enjoy Classic Hamburger Options in Houston, Texas
Enjoy Classic Strawberry Shortcake in Houston, Texas
Enjoy Delicious Crepes in Houston, Texas
Enjoy Fresh Cinnamon Rolls in Houston, Texas
Enjoy Fresh Doughnuts Made Daily in Houston, Texas
Enjoy Pastries and Coffee Near You in Houston, Texas
Enjoy Traditional Chilaquiles in Houston, Texas Today
Enjoy a Delicious Matcha Latte in Houston, Texas

























































































































