Splash of Lashes
By appointment only
Services - Splash of Lashes
Eyelash extensions
Eyelash extension refill or touch-up
Eyelash extension removal
Splash of Lashes Photos
You might also consider
More like Splash of Lashes
Recommended Reviews - Splash of Lashes
More info about Splash of Lashes
125 S Main St
Woonsocket, RI 02019
Directions
(401) 871-6276
Call Now
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Splash of Lashes
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
8 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
7 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
9 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
Splash of Lashes - eyelashservice - Updated August 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Woonsocket, Rhode Island Coffee near Splash of Lashes
BEST of Woonsocket, Rhode Island Things to Do near Splash of Lashes
BEST of Woonsocket, Rhode Island Restaurants near Splash of Lashes
BEST of Woonsocket, Rhode Island Nail Salons near Splash of Lashes
BEST of Woonsocket, Rhode Island Lash Extensions near Splash of Lashes
BEST of Woonsocket, Rhode Island Sushi near Splash of Lashes
BEST of Woonsocket, Rhode Island Pedicure near Splash of Lashes
BEST of Woonsocket, Rhode Island Pilates near Splash of Lashes
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Woonsocket, RI
Affordable Brazillian Wax Services Available in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Affordable Eyebrow Threading Near Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Affordable Eyebrow Tinting Near Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Affordable Lash Extensions Near Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Affordable Sugar Wax Options Near Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Affordable Waxing Services in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Beautiful Acrylic Nails Available in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Best Eyebrow Services Available in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Best Eyebrow Wax Options Available in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Best Lash Tint Treatments in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Best Manscaping Services Available in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Best Microblading Eyebrows Artists in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Best Nails Services and Salons in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Best Pedicures Near You in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Best Places for Lashes in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Best Tanning Options Available in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Best Threading Eyebrows Salons in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Best Waxing Salons Available Near Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Book Professional Makeup Services in Woonsocket, Rhode Island Today
Book the Best Lash Lift Services Available in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Cheap Eyelash Extensions Salons Near Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Check Out Popular Nails Salon Options in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Discover Eyelash Perm Treatments in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Discover Facial Treatments Tailored for You in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Discover Stylish Gel X Nails Options in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Discover Top Eyelash Options in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Discover Trusted Permanent Makeup Artists in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Effective Hair Removal Services in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Electrolysis Hair Removal Specialists in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Enhance Your Look With Permanent Eyebrows in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Experience Nails Salon and Spa Treatments in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Experienced Lash Tech Services in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Expert Eyebrow Microblading in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Expert Eyebrow Shaping Near Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Explore Eyelash Services Available in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Explore Nail Salons in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Explore Popular Lash Lifts Offered Near Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Eyebrow Lamination and Tint Services in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Find Expert Eyebrow Tattoo Services in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Find Top Brazilian Wax Services in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Find Top Eyelash Lift Services in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Find Top Manicure Options in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Find Top Manicure Pedicure Services in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Find Top Ombre Brows Services in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Get Beautiful Classic Lash Extensions in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Get Expert Powder Brows Done in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Get Lash Lift and Tint Treatments in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Get Natural Eyebrow Extensions in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Get Natural Henna Eyebrows Styled in Woonsocket, Rhode Island
Browse Articles
Service Offerings Nearby
People found Splash of Lashes by searching for…
Eyelash Extensions in Woonsocket, RI
Eyebrow Waxing in Woonsocket, RI
Lash Lift and Tint in Woonsocket, RI
Hair Removal in Woonsocket, RI
Eyebrow Threading in Woonsocket, RI
Threading Services in Woonsocket, RI
Lash Extensions in Woonsocket, RI
Eyebrow Tinting in Woonsocket, RI
Eyelash Tint in Woonsocket, RI
Beauty Salons in Woonsocket, RI
Beauty & Spas in Woonsocket, RI
Beauty Supply Stores in Woonsocket, RI
Eyebrow Shaping in Woonsocket, RI
Eyebrow Lamination in Woonsocket, RI
Microblading Eyebrows in Woonsocket, RI
Brow Lamination in Woonsocket, RI
Trending Searches in Woonsocket, RI
Acrylic Full Set near Splash of Lashes
Acrylic Nails near Splash of Lashes
Barbershop For Men near Splash of Lashes
Bike Shop near Splash of Lashes
Brow Lamination near Splash of Lashes
Builder Gel near Splash of Lashes
Cheap Eyelash Extensions near Splash of Lashes
Cheap Nail Salons near Splash of Lashes
Consignment Shops near Splash of Lashes
Ear Piercing near Splash of Lashes
Electrolysis near Splash of Lashes
Elementary Schools near Splash of Lashes
Eyebrow Shaping near Splash of Lashes
Eyebrow Threading near Splash of Lashes
Eyebrow Waxing near Splash of Lashes
Eyelash Extensions near Splash of Lashes
Eyelash Tint near Splash of Lashes
Gel X Nails near Splash of Lashes
Hair Braiding near Splash of Lashes
Kids Haircut near Splash of Lashes
Kids Manicure near Splash of Lashes
Lash Extensions near Splash of Lashes
Lash Lift near Splash of Lashes
Manicure near Splash of Lashes
Nail Salons Open Early near Splash of Lashes
Pedicure near Splash of Lashes
Permanent Makeup near Splash of Lashes
Preschools near Splash of Lashes
Public Golf Courses near Splash of Lashes
Public Pools near Splash of Lashes
Sugaring near Splash of Lashes
Teen Facials near Splash of Lashes
Threading Services near Splash of Lashes
Trading Card Shops near Splash of Lashes
Uniforms near Splash of Lashes
Used Furniture Stores near Splash of Lashes



















































