A&R Auto Repair
Request a quote
You can now request a quote from this business directly from Yelp
Services - A&R Auto Repair
Auto brake repair
Auto engine repair
A&R Auto Repair Photos
You might also consider
More like A&R Auto Repair
Recommended Reviews - A&R Auto Repair
Start your review...
11 months ago
1 year ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
5 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
More info about A&R Auto Repair
Ask the Community - A&R Auto Repair
You might also consider
A&R Auto Repair - autorepair - Updated September 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Houston, Texas Coffee near A&R Auto Repair
BEST of Houston, Texas Things to Do near A&R Auto Repair
BEST of Houston, Texas Restaurants near A&R Auto Repair
BEST of Houston, Texas Mobile Mechanic near A&R Auto Repair
BEST of Houston, Texas Pizza near A&R Auto Repair
BEST of Houston, Texas Wheel Alignment near A&R Auto Repair
BEST of Houston, Texas Oil Change near A&R Auto Repair
Browse Brands
Related Cost Guides
Related Searches in Houston, TX
Affordable AC Installation Experts in Houston, Texas
Affordable Air Duct Cleaning in Houston, Texas
Affordable Dryer Repair Services in Houston, Texas
Affordable Duct Cleaning Services Available in Houston, Texas
Affordable Garbage Disposal Repair in Houston, Texas
Affordable Oil Change Services in Houston, Texas
Affordable Plumbing Solutions Near Houston, Texas
Affordable Towing Services Near Houston, Texas
Affordable Transmission Fluid Change in Houston, Texas
Affordable Vehicle Inspections Available in Houston, Texas
Affordable Water Heater Replacement in Houston, Texas
Best Appliances & Repair Options in Houston, Texas
Certified Ford Mechanic Near Houston, Texas
Certified Subaru Mechanic Available in Houston, Texas
Certified Toyota Mechanic Shops in Houston, Texas
Complete Your State Inspection Services in Houston, Texas
Comprehensive Automotive Services in Houston, Texas
Comprehensive Fireplace Services Near Houston, Texas
Comprehensive Septic Services Near Houston, Texas
Engine Rebuild Services Near You in Houston, Texas
Experienced Car Mechanic Services in Houston, Texas
Experienced Licensed Plumber Services in Houston, Texas
Expert Commercial Refrigeration Repair in Houston, Texas
Expert Gas Fireplace Repair Available in Houston, Texas
Expert Heat Pump Installation in Houston, Texas
Expert Insulation Installation in Houston, Texas
Expert Mercedes Repair Services in Houston, Texas
Expert Suspension Services Available in Houston, Texas
Expert Vehicle Alignment Services Offered in Houston, Texas
Explore Body Shops With Great Reviews in Houston, Texas
Fast Boiler Repair Services in Houston, Texas
Fast Mobile Mechanic Services Near Houston, Texas
Find Quality Attic Insulation Options in Houston, Texas
Find Reliable Collision Repair Services in Houston, Texas
Find Reliable Oil Change Services in Houston, Texas
Find Trusted Electricians in Houston, Texas Today
Find a Skilled Mechanic in Houston, Texas
Heating & Air Conditioning/Hvac Installation
Heating and Cooling Solutions Available in Houston, Texas
Leading HVAC Companies Serving Houston, Texas
Professional AC Repair Experts Available in Houston, Texas
Professional Auto Air Conditioning Repair in Houston, Texas
Professional Auto Body Shop in Houston, Texas
Professional Chimney Cleaning in Houston, Texas
Professional Insulation Services in Houston, Texas
Professional Mini Split Installation Near Houston, Texas
Professional Plumbing Services in Houston, Texas
Service Offerings Nearby
People found A&R Auto Repair by searching for…
Mobile Mechanic in Houston, TX
Transmission Repair in Houston, TX
Infiniti Repair in Houston, TX
Wheel Alignment in Houston, TX
Mercedes Benz Dealership in Houston, TX
Toyota Junk Yard in Houston, TX
Mercedes Repair Shop in Houston, TX
Oil Change Stations in Houston, TX
Hyundai Dealership in Houston, TX
Subaru Dealership in Houston, TX
Diesel Mechanic in Houston, TX
Hyundai Service in Houston, TX
Cheap Car Inspection in Houston, TX
Trending Searches in Houston, TX
Air Conditioning Repair near A&R Auto Repair
Air Ducts near A&R Auto Repair
Auto Body Repair Shop near A&R Auto Repair
Auto Parts Store near A&R Auto Repair
Boiler Services near A&R Auto Repair
Bosch Appliance Repair near A&R Auto Repair
Carpet Cleaning near A&R Auto Repair
Chimney Sweeps near A&R Auto Repair
Classic Car Restoration near A&R Auto Repair
Commercial Refrigeration Repair near A&R Auto Repair
Electric Car Repair near A&R Auto Repair
Engine Machine Shop near A&R Auto Repair
Exhaust Repair near A&R Auto Repair
Foundation Repair near A&R Auto Repair
Free Diagnostic near A&R Auto Repair
Garage Door Repair near A&R Auto Repair
Gutter Services near A&R Auto Repair
Headlight Restoration near A&R Auto Repair
Ice Maker Repair near A&R Auto Repair
Laundry Services near A&R Auto Repair
Lighting Stores near A&R Auto Repair
Muffler & Exhaust Services near A&R Auto Repair
New Businesses near A&R Auto Repair
Off Road Diesel Fuel near A&R Auto Repair
Oil Change near A&R Auto Repair
Scrap Metal Recycling near A&R Auto Repair
Sewing & Alterations near A&R Auto Repair
Split Systems near A&R Auto Repair
State Inspection near A&R Auto Repair
Tesla Repair near A&R Auto Repair
Toyota Dealership near A&R Auto Repair
Used Car Dealers near A&R Auto Repair
Used Tires near A&R Auto Repair
Water Heater Installation near A&R Auto Repair





















