Chicken Salad Chick
Order Chicken Salad Chick Takeout or Delivery
Chicken Salad Chick Photos
Business Info
Chicken Salad Chick Popular Dishes
CHICKEN SALAD CHICK ATMOSPHERE
You might also consider
More like Chicken Salad Chick
Recommended Reviews - Chicken Salad Chick
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
10 years ago
6 years ago
10 years ago
7 years ago
9 years ago
Business owner information
Christina K.
Thank you for the review!! Hope to see you again soon.
8 years ago
6 years ago
9 years ago
9 years ago
Business owner information
Christina K.
I am so sorry you had a bad experience. We will gladly accept the…
9 years ago
7 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
9 years ago
8 years ago
10 years ago
7 years ago
8 years ago
8 years ago
8 years ago
6 years ago
8 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
More info about Chicken Salad Chick
2855 Medical Center Pkwy
Ste F
Mufreesboro, TN 37129
Directions
(615) 900-3087
Call Now
Order Takeout or Delivery
Start Order
Visit Website
http://www.chickensaladchick.com
Full menu
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
More Info
Special Hours, Health Score
Ask the Community - Chicken Salad Chick
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
8 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
9 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
9 years ago
Chicken Salad Chick - sandwiches - Updated July 2026
Best of Mufreesboro
People found Chicken Salad Chick by searching for…
Restaurants in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Fast Food in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Salad in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Soup in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Lunch in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Amish Restaurant in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Chicken Salad in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Nashville Hot Chicken in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Drive Thru in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
New Restaurants in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Chicken in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Kid Friendly Restaurants in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Delis in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Catfish Restaurant in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Cookies in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Restaurants That Deliver in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Quick Bites in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Meat and Three in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Baked Potato in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Chicken Sandwich in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Potato Soup in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Gluten Free Restaurants in Mufreesboro, Tennessee
Browse Nearby
BEST of Mufreesboro, Tennessee Restaurants near Chicken Salad Chick
BEST of Mufreesboro, Tennessee Coffee near Chicken Salad Chick
BEST of Mufreesboro, Tennessee Breakfast near Chicken Salad Chick
BEST of Mufreesboro, Tennessee Pizza near Chicken Salad Chick
BEST of Mufreesboro, Tennessee Things to Do near Chicken Salad Chick
BEST of Mufreesboro, Tennessee Desserts near Chicken Salad Chick
BEST of Mufreesboro, Tennessee Parking near Chicken Salad Chick
BEST of Mufreesboro, Tennessee Lunch near Chicken Salad Chick
BEST of Mufreesboro, Tennessee Shopping near Chicken Salad Chick
BEST of Mufreesboro, Tennessee Smoke Shop near Chicken Salad Chick
























































