Glam Studio65
By appointment only
Request an appointment
You can now request an appointment from this business directly from Yelp
Services - Glam Studio65
Sugaring
Threading
Glam Studio65 Photos
You might also consider
More like Glam Studio65
Recommended Reviews - Glam Studio65
Start your review...
1 year ago
Business owner information
Ashima V.
We really appreciate your business with us thankyou for your kind…
1 year ago
Business owner information
Ashima V.
We really appreciate your business with us thankyou for your kind…
2 years ago
Business owner information
Ashima V.
We really appreciate your business with us thankyou for your kind…
3 years ago
Business owner information
Ashima V.
We really appreciate your business. Thankyou for your kind words..
More info about Glam Studio65
(818) 860-3341
Call Now
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Glam Studio65
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
8 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
5 years ago
2 years ago
5 years ago
5 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
5 years ago
3 years ago
Glam Studio65 - threadingservices - Updated September 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Canoga Park, California Coffee near Glam Studio65
BEST of Canoga Park, California Nail Salons near Glam Studio65
BEST of Canoga Park, California Restaurants near Glam Studio65
BEST of Canoga Park, California Things to Do near Glam Studio65
BEST of Canoga Park, California Sushi near Glam Studio65
BEST of Canoga Park, California Eyebrow Waxing near Glam Studio65
BEST of Canoga Park, California Brow Lamination near Glam Studio65
Browse Brands
Browse Articles
Service Offerings Nearby
People found Glam Studio65 by searching for…
Eyebrow Threading in Canoga Park, CA
Sugaring Hair Removal in Canoga Park, CA
Eyebrow Services in Canoga Park, CA
Eyebrow Tinting in Canoga Park, CA
Eyebrow Shaping in Canoga Park, CA
Eyebrow Waxing in Canoga Park, CA
Haircut for Women in Canoga Park, CA
Facial Treatments in Canoga Park, CA
Men's Waxing in Canoga Park, CA
Waxing Salons in Canoga Park, CA
Sugar Free Cakes in Canoga Park, CA
Body Shaving in Canoga Park, CA
Facial Massage in Canoga Park, CA























































