Luna & Honey
By appointment only
Services - Luna & Honey
Bikini wax
Waxing
Luna & Honey Photos
You might also consider
More like Luna & Honey
Recommended Reviews - Luna & Honey
Start your review...
6 years ago
More info about Luna & Honey
909 Gross Rd
Ste 410 Room 2
Mesquite, TX 75149
Directions
(469) 708-6813
Call Now
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Luna & Honey
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
1 review that is not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
6 years ago
Luna & Honey - skincare - Updated July 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Mesquite, Texas Coffee near Luna & Honey
BEST of Mesquite, Texas Nail Salons near Luna & Honey
BEST of Mesquite, Texas Things to Do near Luna & Honey
BEST of Mesquite, Texas Restaurants near Luna & Honey
BEST of Mesquite, Texas Sushi near Luna & Honey
BEST of Mesquite, Texas Pedicure near Luna & Honey
BEST of Mesquite, Texas Day Spas near Luna & Honey
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Mesquite, TX
Advanced Facial Treatment Options in Mesquite, Texas
Advanced Skin Tightening Treatments in Mesquite, Texas
Affordable Botox and Fillers in Mesquite, Texas
Affordable Brazillian Wax Services Available in Mesquite, Texas
Affordable Coolsculpting Options in Mesquite, Texas
Affordable Eyebrow Threading Near Mesquite, Texas
Affordable Eyebrow Tinting Near Mesquite, Texas
Affordable Haircut Options Near You in Mesquite, Texas
Affordable Sugar Wax Options Near Mesquite, Texas
Affordable Waxing Services in Mesquite, Texas
Beautiful Acrylic Nails Available in Mesquite, Texas
Best Acne Treatment Clinics Available in Mesquite, Texas
Best Eyebrow Services Available in Mesquite, Texas
Best Eyeliner Tattoo Studios Located in Mesquite, Texas
Best Facial Waxing Salons Available in Mesquite, Texas
Best Mink Lash Extensions Near Mesquite, Texas
Best Nails Services and Salons in Mesquite, Texas
Best Places for Dip Nails in Mesquite, Texas
Best Places for Lashes in Mesquite, Texas
Best Tanning Options Available in Mesquite, Texas
Best Threading Eyebrows Salons in Mesquite, Texas
Best Waxing Salons Available Near Mesquite, Texas
Book Dysport Injections With Experts in Mesquite, Texas
Book Professional Makeup Services in Mesquite, Texas Today
Book a Licensed Esthetician Appointment in Mesquite, Texas
Book the Best Lash Lift Services Available in Mesquite, Texas
Cheap Eyelash Extensions Salons Near Mesquite, Texas
Discover Creative Nail Art Styles in Mesquite, Texas
Discover Eyelash Perm Treatments in Mesquite, Texas
Discover Facial Treatments Tailored for You in Mesquite, Texas
Discover Korean Facial Treatments in Mesquite, Texas
Discover Medical Spas Near Mesquite, Texas
Discover Stylish Gel X Nails Options in Mesquite, Texas
Discover Top Eyelash Options in Mesquite, Texas
Discover Trusted Permanent Makeup Artists in Mesquite, Texas
Effective Acne Scar Treatment Options in Mesquite, Texas
Effective Acne Treatments in Mesquite, Texas
Effective Hair Removal Services in Mesquite, Texas
Electrolysis Hair Removal Specialists in Mesquite, Texas
Experience Nails Salon and Spa Treatments in Mesquite, Texas
Experienced Lash Tech Services in Mesquite, Texas
Experienced Nail Technicians in Mesquite, Texas
Expert Eyebrow Microblading in Mesquite, Texas
Expert Eyebrow Shaping Near Mesquite, Texas
Expert Hair Braiding Services in Mesquite, Texas
Expert Lip Blushing Artists Available in Mesquite, Texas
Explore Balayage Hair Styles in Mesquite, Texas
Explore Dermal Fillers Options in Mesquite, Texas
Browse Articles
Service Offerings Nearby
People found Luna & Honey by searching for…
Eyelash Extensions in Mesquite, Texas
Eyebrow Threading in Mesquite, Texas
Eyebrow Services in Mesquite, Texas
Facial Treatments in Mesquite, Texas
Lash Extensions in Mesquite, Texas
Hair Removal in Mesquite, Texas
Eyebrow Waxing in Mesquite, Texas
Lash Lift and Tint in Mesquite, Texas
Eyebrow Tinting in Mesquite, Texas
Hydrafacial in Mesquite, Texas
Threading Services in Mesquite, Texas
Dermaplaning in Mesquite, Texas
Facials Spa in Mesquite, Texas
Facials for Women in Mesquite, Texas
Beauty & Spas in Mesquite, Texas
Waxing Salons in Mesquite, Texas
Eyelash Lift in Mesquite, Texas
Estheticians in Mesquite, Texas
Facial Waxing in Mesquite, Texas
Trending Searches in Mesquite, TX
4th Of July Fireworks near Luna & Honey
Acrylic Toenails near Luna & Honey
Aestheticians near Luna & Honey
Beauty Salon near Luna & Honey
Black Owned Nail Salons near Luna & Honey
Blackhead Extraction near Luna & Honey
Brow Lamination And Tint near Luna & Honey
Cheap Eyelash Extensions near Luna & Honey
Cheap Gel Nails near Luna & Honey
Cheap Haircuts For Women near Luna & Honey
Cheap Mani Pedi near Luna & Honey
Cheap Manicure near Luna & Honey
Dip Powder Nails near Luna & Honey
Electrolysis near Luna & Honey
Eyebrow Services near Luna & Honey
Eyelash Tint near Luna & Honey
Indian Beauty Salons near Luna & Honey
Jet Ski Rental near Luna & Honey
Kayak Rental near Luna & Honey
Kids Manicure near Luna & Honey
Lash Extensions near Luna & Honey
Lash Lift And Tint near Luna & Honey
Male Brazilian Wax near Luna & Honey
Mens Manicure near Luna & Honey
Nail Technicians near Luna & Honey
Nails Salon And Spa near Luna & Honey
Permanent Makeup near Luna & Honey
Public Pools near Luna & Honey
Soccer Store near Luna & Honey
Strawberry Picking near Luna & Honey
Swimming Holes near Luna & Honey
Swimming Lakes near Luna & Honey
Swimming Pools near Luna & Honey
























































