De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Services - De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing Photos
Nearby Special Offers
Sponsored
You might also consider
More like De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Recommended Reviews - De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos - De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
2 months ago
1 month ago
5 months ago
5 months ago
6 months ago
7 months ago
2 years ago
Business owner information
Victor D.
Wow—thank you so much for the incredible review! We're truly honored…
5 months ago
3 months ago
5 months ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
11 months ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
Business owner information
Victor D.
Thank you so much for your wonderful review and recommendation! We’re…
1 year ago
Business owner information
Victor D.
Thank you, we appreciate your kind words. it means a lot to us that…
2 years ago
Business owner information
Victor D.
Thank you so much for the detailed and thoughtful review! We're glad…
1 year ago
Business owner information
Victor D.
Thank you so much for your kind and thoughtful review. We’re glad…
3 years ago
Business owner information
Victor D.
Thank you. Appreciate your kind review.
1 year ago
2 years ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
11 months ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
Business owner information
Victor D.
Thank you so much for your amazing review! We’re glad we could be…
3 years ago
Business owner information
Victor D.
Thank you for taking the time and telling us about your experience.…
2 years ago
Business owner information
Victor D.
Thank you so much for the kind words and thoughtful review! We’re…
1 year ago
2 years ago
Business owner information
Victor D.
Thank you so much for the great review! We're glad Victor, Eric, and…
2 years ago
Business owner information
Victor D.
Thank you for your kind review we appreciate it.
1 year ago
Business owner information
Victor D.
Thank you for taking the time to leave such a thoughtful review!…
2 years ago
Business owner information
Victor D.
Thank you. We appreciate your kind review.
Page 1 of 5
More info about De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing Reviews in Other Languages
Ask the Community - De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
What would it cost to replace a standard hose bib (soldered) with a ball valve hose bib?
Can you send us a picture of your existing valve and hose bib?
Cost of removing toilet and eval/ clear clog ( 6 ft ager did not work)?
We can be out there today cost for service is $270.00
Hello, What is the cost of replacing a water heater? My parents 40 gallon water heater needs to be replaced. Home located in 92703 zip code.
Our cost for a 40gallon water heater averages $1950.00-$2100.00. We can install tomorrow.
Review Highlights - De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
30 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
2 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
6 months ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
1 year ago
5 years ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
4 months ago
5 years ago
5 years ago
2 years ago
5 years ago
2 years ago
6 months ago
3 years ago
6 years ago
De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing - plumbing - Updated August 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Orange, California Coffee near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
BEST of Orange, California Things to Do near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
BEST of Orange, California Restaurants near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
BEST of Orange, California Water Heater Installation/Repair near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
BEST of Orange, California Leak Detection near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
BEST of Orange, California Pizza near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
BEST of Orange, California Hardware Stores near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
BEST of Orange, California Electricians near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
BEST of Orange, California Gyms near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Browse Brands
Related Cost Guides
Trending Searches in Orange, CA
24 Hour Emergency Vet near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
24 Hour Plumbers near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Affordable Plumbing near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Air Conditioning Repair near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Air Duct Installation near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Aquariums near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Auto Detailing near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Auto Insurance near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Backflow Services near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Bathtub & Shower Installation near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Boiler Services near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Dry Ice near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Faucet Repair near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Fountain Repair near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
French Drain Installation near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Furnace near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Gaming Console Repair near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Garbage Disposal Repair near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Gas Line Installation near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
General Dentistry near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Irrigation near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Laundromat near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Marinas near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Mobile Mechanic near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Pest Control near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Pet Boarding near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Plumbers With Free Estimates near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Pool Leak Detection near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Rooter Service near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Rv Repair near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Sewer Drain Cleaning near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Sewer Line Repair near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Shower Installation near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Smoke Detector Installation near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Sump Pump Installation near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Toilet Installation near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Used Car Dealers near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Water Heaters near De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing
Browse Articles
Service Offerings Nearby
People found De La Torre All Purpose Plumbing by searching for…
Affordable Plumbing in Orange, CA
Fire Sprinkler Repair in Orange, CA
Shipping Centers in Orange, CA
Grease Trap Cleaning in Orange, CA
Sewer Inspection in Orange, CA
Latinx Owned Businesses in Orange, CA
Fire Sprinkler Contractors in Orange, CA
Slab Leak Repair in Orange, CA
Emergency Plumber in Orange, CA
Backflow Testing in Orange, CA
24 Hour Printing in Orange, CA
Used Refrigerators in Orange, CA
Pressure Washer Repair in Orange, CA
Related Searches in Orange, CA
Affordable Air Conditioning Repair Services in Orange, California
Affordable Bathroom Remodel Options in Orange, California
Affordable Boiler Services in Orange, California Today
Affordable Cheap Plumber Services in Orange, California
Affordable Garbage Disposal Repair in Orange, California
Affordable Gas Line Installation in Orange, California
Affordable Grease Trap Cleaning in Orange, California
Affordable Hot Water Heater Replacement in Orange, California
Affordable Pipe Repair Services in Orange, California
Affordable Plumbing Solutions Near Orange, California
Affordable Trenchless Sewer Repair in Orange, California
Affordable Water Heater Replacement in Orange, California
Best Appliances & Repair Options in Orange, California
Best Water Filtration Systems in Orange, California
Call an Emergency Plumber Available in Orange, California
Certified Gas Line Repair Experts in Orange, California
Certified Handyman Plumber Available in Orange, California
Complete Gas Line Services Offered in Orange, California
Complete Septic Tank Services in Orange, California
Comprehensive Plumbing Services Offered in Orange, California
Comprehensive Septic Services Near Orange, California
Comprehensive Sewer Inspection Services in Orange, California
Effective Sewer Drain Cleaning in Orange, California Area
Experienced Commercial Plumber Services in Orange, California
Experienced Licensed Plumber Services in Orange, California
Expert Roofing Services Near You in Orange, California
Expert Tankless Water Heater Installation in Orange, California
Expert Toilet Repair Near Orange, California
Expert Water Heater Installation in Orange, California
Fast Boiler Repair Services in Orange, California
Fast Clogged Drain Solutions Available in Orange, California
Fast Sewer Line Repair Services in Orange, California
Fast and Affordable Hvac Repair in Orange, California
Find Reliable Water Softener Installation in Orange, California
Find Trusted Electricians in Orange, California Today
Find Trusted Plumbing Companies in Orange, California
Find Trusted Plumbing Supply in Orange, California Today
Heating & Air Conditioning/Hvac
Plumbers With Free Estimates Near Orange, California
Professional AC Repair Experts Available in Orange, California
Professional Backflow Services Available in Orange, California
Professional Commercial Plumbing Solutions in Orange, California
Professional Grease Trap Pumping in Orange, California
Professional Leak Detection in Orange, California
Professional Plumbing Inspection in Orange, California
Professional Plumbing Services in Orange, California
Professional Repipe Services Offered in Orange, California




































