Young Styles Beauty Salon
Request an appointment
Response time
3 hours
Services - Young Styles Beauty Salon
Young Styles Beauty Salon Photos
You might also consider
More like Young Styles Beauty Salon
Portfolio From The Business
Recommended Reviews - Young Styles Beauty Salon
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
6 months ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Dear costumer,thanks for taking time and leaving us a feedback.Hope…
6 months ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Dear costumer thank you for taking time and leaving us a feedback.It…
1 month ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Dear costumer thanks for taking time to leave us a feedback.Hope to…
4 months ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Dear costumer,thank you for your feedback! We’re glad you had a…
1 month ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Dear costumer,thanks for taking time to leave us a feedback.Hope to…
2 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you dear costumer for taking time and leaving us a…
2 months ago
4 months ago
2 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you so much
2 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you so much
2 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you for coming dear costumer.
2 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you for taking time and leave us a feedback dear Costumer.Hope…
2 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you dear costumer for taking time and leave us a feedback.
2 years ago
3 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you .
2 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you for taking time and leave us a feedback.Hope to see you…
3 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you so much.
3 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Dear costumer,if your hair is not look like the way you…
3 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you so much
2 years ago
2 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you .
3 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you so much
3 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you so much.
3 years ago
2 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you so much
2 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Hello Andranik,Thanks for taking the time to leave us your feedback…
3 years ago
3 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you so much
3 years ago
Business owner information
Nara Y.
Thank you so much
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
8 years ago
17 years ago
10 years ago
Page 1 of 2
More info about Young Styles Beauty Salon
3601 Ocean View Blvd
Unit F
Glendale, CA 91208
Directions
(747) 955-8080
Call Now
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Young Styles Beauty Salon
How much for layer trim for women hair cut?
Review Highlights - Young Styles Beauty Salon
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
14 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
3 years ago
1 year ago
3 years ago
2 years ago
12 years ago
1 month ago
3 years ago
12 years ago
11 years ago
10 years ago
11 years ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
Young Styles Beauty Salon - hair - Updated August 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Glendale, California Coffee near Young Styles Beauty Salon
BEST of Glendale, California Things to Do near Young Styles Beauty Salon
BEST of Glendale, California Restaurants near Young Styles Beauty Salon
BEST of Glendale, California Barbers near Young Styles Beauty Salon
BEST of Glendale, California Perm near Young Styles Beauty Salon
BEST of Glendale, California Coloring Services near Young Styles Beauty Salon
BEST of Glendale, California Sushi near Young Styles Beauty Salon
BEST of Glendale, California Pilates near Young Styles Beauty Salon
BEST of Glendale, California Beauty Supply near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Glendale, CA
Affordable Eyebrow Tinting Near Glendale, California
Affordable Haircut Options Near You in Glendale, California
Affordable Kids Manicure Services in Glendale, California
Affordable Kids Pedicures Near Glendale, California
Affordable Lash Extensions Near Glendale, California
Beautiful Acrylic Nails Available in Glendale, California
Best Aveda Salons Near Glendale, California
Best Curly Hair Stylists Near You in Glendale, California
Best Eyebrow Services Available in Glendale, California
Best Hair Salons for Men in Glendale, California
Best Kids Hair Salons to Visit in Glendale, California
Best Manicure and Pedicure in Glendale, California
Best Pedicures Near You in Glendale, California
Best Places for Lashes in Glendale, California
Best Short Haircuts for Women in Glendale, California
Best Waxing Salons Available Near Glendale, California
Book Expert Wedding Makeup Artists in Glendale, California
Book Professional Makeup Services in Glendale, California Today
Book a Shellac Manicure in Glendale, California Today
Book an Updo Hair Salon Appointment in Glendale, California
Browse Acrylic Nail Salons Near Glendale, California
Browse Popular Updo Hairstyles in Glendale, California
Cheap Mani Pedi Services Available in Glendale, California
Check Out Popular Nails Salon Options in Glendale, California
Convenient Mobile Manicure Near Glendale, California
Creative Nail Design Studios in Glendale, California
Discover Gel X Nail Services in Glendale, California
Discover Stylish Gel X Nails Options in Glendale, California
Discover Top Eyelash Options in Glendale, California
Discover Trusted Permanent Makeup Artists in Glendale, California
Enjoy a Relaxing Dip Manicure in Glendale, California
Experience Nails Salon and Spa Treatments in Glendale, California
Experienced Blonde Colorist Services in Glendale, California
Expert Blonde Specialists Available in Glendale, California
Expert Eyebrow Shaping Near Glendale, California
Expert Hair Braiding Services in Glendale, California
Expert Hair Salons for Curly Hair in Glendale, California
Expert Hair Stylists for Women in Glendale, California
Expert Lip Blushing Artists Available in Glendale, California
Expert Makeup and Hair Services in Glendale, California
Explore Acrylic Toes Treatments Available in Glendale, California
Explore Braiding Salons Around Glendale, California
Explore Builder Gel Nails Salons in Glendale, California
Explore Cheap Hair Salons Near Glendale, California
Explore Dip Powder Nails in Glendale, California
Explore Dominican Hair Salons Near Glendale, California
Explore Hard Gel Nails Designs in Glendale, California
Explore Highlights Hair Salon Options in Glendale, California
Browse Articles
Service Offerings Nearby
People found Young Styles Beauty Salon by searching for…
Russian Manicure in Glendale, CA
Haircut for Women in Glendale, CA
Russian Pedicure in Glendale, CA
Toddler Haircut in Glendale, CA
Walk in Hair Salons in Glendale, CA
Children's Haircut in Glendale, CA
Eyebrow Services in Glendale, CA
Hair and Makeup in Glendale, CA
Nail Technicians in Glendale, CA
Butterfly Haircut in Glendale, CA
Hairstyling Services in Glendale, CA
Trending Searches in Glendale, CA
Acrylic Full Set near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Acrylic Nails near Young Styles Beauty Salon
African Hair Braiding near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Alternative Hair Salon near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Antiques near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Barbershop For Men near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Bike Shop near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Black Barbershops near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Blow Dry Bar near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Builder Gel Nails near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Cheap Blowout near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Consignment Shops near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Crochet Braids near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Curly Hair Specialist near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Digital Perm near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Ear Piercing near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Eyebrow Shaping near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Eyebrow Threading near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Eyelash Service near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Gel X near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Grey Blending near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Hair Braiding near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Hair Cut Men near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Haircut near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Indian Salon near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Keratin Treatment near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Kids Haircut near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Korean Lash Lift near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Makeup Artists near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Manicure near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Mini Golf near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Pedicure near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Permanent Makeup near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Polish near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Public Golf Courses near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Public Pools near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Salon Suites near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Trading Card Shops near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Used Furniture Stores near Young Styles Beauty Salon
Walk In Hair Salons near Young Styles Beauty Salon


















































































