Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Arundel Wharf Restaurant Photos
Business Info
Arundel Wharf Restaurant Popular Dishes
ARUNDEL WHARF RESTAURANT ATMOSPHERE
What's the vibe?
You might also consider
Recommended Reviews - Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
2 months ago
2 months ago
3 months ago
2 months ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
2 months ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
2 years ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
3 years ago
3 years ago
4 years ago
5 years ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
Page 1 of 7
More info about Arundel Wharf Restaurant
43 Ocean Ave
Kennebunkport, ME 04046
Directions
(207) 967-3444
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.arundelwharf.com/
Full menu
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
More Info
Health Score
Ask the Community - Arundel Wharf Restaurant
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
Arundel Wharf Restaurant - seafood - Updated August 2026
Best of Kennebunkport
People found Arundel Wharf Restaurant by searching for…
Restaurants in Kennebunkport, ME
Hip New Restaurants in Kennebunkport, ME
Happy Hour in Kennebunkport, ME
Breakfast in Kennebunkport, ME
Breakfast & Brunch in Kennebunkport, ME
Seafood Markets in Kennebunkport, ME
Blueberry Pie in Kennebunkport, ME
Dog Friendly Restaurants in Kennebunkport, ME
Sandwiches in Kennebunkport, ME
Fine Dining in Kennebunkport, ME
$1 Oysters in Kennebunkport, ME
Seafood Boil in Kennebunkport, ME
Fried Clams in Kennebunkport, ME
Frozen Drinks in Kennebunkport, ME
Wharf Restaurants in Kennebunkport, ME
Bread Bowl Soup in Kennebunkport, ME
Business Lunch in Kennebunkport, ME
Trending Searches in Kennebunkport, ME
Alaskan King Crab Legs near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
All You Can Eat Crab Legs near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Allergy Friendly Restaurants near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Appetizers And Drinks near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Asian Fusion near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Authentic Chinese Food near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Bars With Outdoor Seating near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Breakfast near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Bun Cha near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Chinese Buffet near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Chowder near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Cocktail Bars near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Coffee & Tea near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Cookies near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Dog Friendly Brunch near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Dog Friendly Restaurants near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Donuts near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Farmers Market near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Fish Tacos near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Fried Clams near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Girly Restaurants near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Hot New Bars near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Ice Cream near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Korean Restaurant near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Laptop Friendly Bars near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Late Night Happy Hour near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Lobster Roll near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Martini near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Mussels near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
New American near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Poke near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Salmon near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Sandwiches near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Seafood near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Singles Scene near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Smoothie near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Speakeasies near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Spring Rolls near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Steamed Blue Crabs near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Taiwanese near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Tofu near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Unique Fun Dining Experiences near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Vietnamese Sandwich near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Waterfront Restaurants near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Wednesday Night Dinner Specials near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Browse Nearby
BEST of Kennebunkport, Maine Restaurants near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
BEST of Kennebunkport, Maine Coffee near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
BEST of Kennebunkport, Maine Things to Do near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
BEST of Kennebunkport, Maine Breakfast near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
BEST of Kennebunkport, Maine Desserts near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
BEST of Kennebunkport, Maine Cocktail Bars near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
BEST of Kennebunkport, Maine Parking near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
BEST of Kennebunkport, Maine Shopping near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
BEST of Kennebunkport, Maine Sushi near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
BEST of Kennebunkport, Maine Wineries near Arundel Wharf Restaurant
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Kennebunkport, ME
Authentic Izakaya Dining Experiences in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Appetizers to Enjoy Around Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Bar Food and Snacks Served in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Bar and Grill Experiences in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Clam Chowder Options in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Crawfish Restaurants and Vendors in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Fish & Chips Restaurants Near Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Fish Restaurants to Try in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Fish Tacos Served in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Happy Hour Bars to Visit in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Places for Brunch in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Places for Margaritas in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Places for Poke in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Rooftop Restaurant Experiences in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Shabu Dining Options in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Sit Down Restaurant Options in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Smoothie Spots and Cafes in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Soul Food Dishes in Kennebunkport, Maine
Best Vegan Restaurants to Try in Kennebunkport, Maine
Browse Popular Seafood Markets in Kennebunkport, Maine
Cocktail Bars With Food Options in Kennebunkport, Maine
Cocktails and Food Pairings in Kennebunkport, Maine
Delicious Soup Spots to Try in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover All You Can Eat Sushi in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Authentic Bun Bo Hue in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Authentic Filipino Food in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Authentic French Restaurants in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Authentic Indian Food in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Authentic Italian Food in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Authentic Italian in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Delicious Noodle Soup Options in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Great Seafood Boil Spots in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Healthy Salads in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Korean Cuisine and Culture in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Popular Martini Bars in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Top Asian Food Options in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Top Fast Casual Spots in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover Top Mediterranean Food in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover the Best Breweries in Kennebunkport, Maine Today
Discover the Best Chinese Food in Kennebunkport, Maine
Discover the Best Sushi Spots in Kennebunkport, Maine
Enjoy Delicious Hot Dogs in Kennebunkport, Maine
Enjoy Delicious Tapas Near Kennebunkport, Maine
Enjoy Dinner and Drinks Deals in Kennebunkport, Maine
Enjoy Drinks and Appetizers Near Kennebunkport, Maine
Enjoy Fried Fish Specialties in Kennebunkport, Maine
Enjoy Late Night Happy Hour Deals in Kennebunkport, Maine
Enjoy Patio Dining Options in Kennebunkport, Maine




























































































































































