Cameron's Lobster House
Cameron's Lobster House Photos
Cameron's Lobster House Popular Dishes
CAMERON'S LOBSTER HOUSE ATMOSPHERE
More like Cameron's Lobster House
Recommended Reviews - Cameron's Lobster House
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
2 months ago
3 months ago
3 months ago
13 days ago
1 month ago
3 months ago
3 months ago
11 months ago
3 months ago
2 months ago
2 months ago
8 months ago
4 months ago
1 year ago
2 months ago
2 years ago
1 year ago
6 months ago
6 months ago
1 year ago
3 months ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
10 months ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
11 months ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
2 years ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
Page 1 of 11
More info about Cameron's Lobster House
18 Bath Rd
Brunswick, ME 04011
Directions
(207) 725-2886
Call Now
Visit Website
http://cameronslobsterhouse.com
Full menu
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - Cameron's Lobster House
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
22 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
1 year ago
2 years ago
9 years ago
5 years ago
6 years ago
15 years ago
6 years ago
5 years ago
6 years ago
3 years ago
2 years ago
9 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
9 years ago
14 years ago
4 years ago
3 years ago
11 years ago
Cameron's Lobster House - seafood - Updated September 2026
Best of Brunswick
People found Cameron's Lobster House by searching for…
Seafood Markets in Brunswick, ME
Breakfast & Brunch in Brunswick, ME
Lobster Pound in Brunswick, ME
Brunswick Stew in Brunswick, ME
Crispy Burger in Brunswick, ME
Fast Food Burgers in Brunswick, ME
Unique Dining Experience in Brunswick, ME
Grilled Cheese Tomato Soup in Brunswick, ME
Restaurant for Picky Eaters in Brunswick, ME
Casual Seafood in Brunswick, ME
Trending Searches in Brunswick, ME
24 Hour Fast Food near Cameron's Lobster House
Alaskan King Crab Legs near Cameron's Lobster House
Blt Sandwich near Cameron's Lobster House
Breakfast Burrito near Cameron's Lobster House
Breakfast On The Water near Cameron's Lobster House
Breakfast Pizza near Cameron's Lobster House
Cajun Food near Cameron's Lobster House
Calamari near Cameron's Lobster House
Cheap Burgers near Cameron's Lobster House
Cheeseburger near Cameron's Lobster House
Chicken And Waffles near Cameron's Lobster House
Chicken Cutlet near Cameron's Lobster House
Chowder near Cameron's Lobster House
Cinnamon Roll near Cameron's Lobster House
Cioppino near Cameron's Lobster House
Cobb Salad near Cameron's Lobster House
Egg Sandwich near Cameron's Lobster House
Fast Food Open Late near Cameron's Lobster House
French Dip near Cameron's Lobster House
French Dip Sandwich near Cameron's Lobster House
German Restaurants near Cameron's Lobster House
Gluten Free Burger near Cameron's Lobster House
Gluten Free Sandwich near Cameron's Lobster House
Grilled Cheese Sandwich near Cameron's Lobster House
Hoagie near Cameron's Lobster House
Jambalaya near Cameron's Lobster House
Korean Restaurant near Cameron's Lobster House
Loaded Fries near Cameron's Lobster House
Lobster Roll near Cameron's Lobster House
Meat Processing near Cameron's Lobster House
Meatball Sub near Cameron's Lobster House
Milkshake near Cameron's Lobster House
Mozzarella Sticks near Cameron's Lobster House
Mussels near Cameron's Lobster House
Nachos near Cameron's Lobster House
Onion Rings near Cameron's Lobster House
Oyster Happy Hour near Cameron's Lobster House
Pastrami near Cameron's Lobster House
Po Boy Sandwich near Cameron's Lobster House
Prime Rib near Cameron's Lobster House
Roast Beef near Cameron's Lobster House
Roast Beef Sandwich near Cameron's Lobster House
Salmon near Cameron's Lobster House
Seafood Buffet near Cameron's Lobster House
Sloppy Joe near Cameron's Lobster House
Smoked Fish near Cameron's Lobster House
Steak And Cheese Sub near Cameron's Lobster House
Steak House near Cameron's Lobster House
Browse Nearby
BEST of Brunswick, Maine Restaurants near Cameron's Lobster House
BEST of Brunswick, Maine Cocktail Bars near Cameron's Lobster House
BEST of Brunswick, Maine Parking near Cameron's Lobster House
BEST of Brunswick, Maine Things to Do near Cameron's Lobster House
BEST of Brunswick, Maine Desserts near Cameron's Lobster House
BEST of Brunswick, Maine Coffee near Cameron's Lobster House
BEST of Brunswick, Maine Sushi near Cameron's Lobster House
BEST of Brunswick, Maine Wineries near Cameron's Lobster House
BEST of Brunswick, Maine Breakfast near Cameron's Lobster House
BEST of Brunswick, Maine Shopping near Cameron's Lobster House
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Brunswick, ME
Best Appetizers to Enjoy Around Brunswick, Maine
Best Bagels Available in Brunswick, Maine
Best Bar and Grill Experiences in Brunswick, Maine
Best Clam Chowder Options in Brunswick, Maine
Best Crawfish Restaurants and Vendors in Brunswick, Maine
Best Fish & Chips Restaurants Near Brunswick, Maine
Best Fish Restaurants to Try in Brunswick, Maine
Best Fish Tacos Served in Brunswick, Maine
Best Places for Brunch in Brunswick, Maine
Best Places for French Toast in Brunswick, Maine
Best Places for Margaritas in Brunswick, Maine
Best Places for Poke in Brunswick, Maine
Best Reuben Sandwich Spots in Brunswick, Maine
Best Rooftop Restaurant Experiences in Brunswick, Maine
Best Smoothie Spots and Cafes in Brunswick, Maine
Best Soul Food Dishes in Brunswick, Maine
Best Vegan Restaurants to Try in Brunswick, Maine
Browse Local Meat Shops in Brunswick, Maine
Browse Popular Seafood Markets in Brunswick, Maine
Crispy French Fries Favorites in Brunswick, Maine
Delicious Ice Cream Treats in Brunswick, Maine
Delicious Pasta Dishes to Try in Brunswick, Maine
Delicious Soup Spots to Try in Brunswick, Maine
Delicious Subs Sandwiches Available in Brunswick, Maine
Delicious Wraps Available in Brunswick, Maine
Discover All You Can Eat Sushi in Brunswick, Maine
Discover Authentic Filipino Food in Brunswick, Maine
Discover Authentic Indian Food in Brunswick, Maine
Discover Authentic Italian Food in Brunswick, Maine
Discover Authentic Italian in Brunswick, Maine
Discover Coffee & Tea Options in Brunswick, Maine
Discover Great Seafood Boil Spots in Brunswick, Maine
Discover Juice Bars & Smoothies in Brunswick, Maine
Discover Popular Sunday Brunch Places in Brunswick, Maine
Discover Top Asian Food Options in Brunswick, Maine
Discover Top Fast Casual Spots in Brunswick, Maine
Discover Top Mediterranean Food in Brunswick, Maine
Discover the Best Breweries in Brunswick, Maine Today
Discover the Best Romantic Restaurant Options in Brunswick, Maine
Discover the Best Sushi Spots in Brunswick, Maine
Enjoy Casual Dining Options in Brunswick, Maine
Enjoy Classic Hamburger Options in Brunswick, Maine
Enjoy Delicious Hot Dogs in Brunswick, Maine
Enjoy Fast Food Favorites Across Brunswick, Maine
Enjoy Fried Fish Specialties in Brunswick, Maine
Enjoy Patio Dining Options in Brunswick, Maine
Enjoy the Best Cocktails in Brunswick, Maine
Experience Authentic Omakase Dining in Brunswick, Maine




























































































































