The Grill at Legacy Ridge
The Grill at Legacy Ridge Photos
THE GRILL AT LEGACY RIDGE ATMOSPHERE
You might also consider
More like The Grill at Legacy Ridge
Recommended Reviews - The Grill at Legacy Ridge
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
10 months ago
11 months ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
10 months ago
2 years ago
1 year ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
2 years ago
6 years ago
3 years ago
5 years ago
5 years ago
7 years ago
6 years ago
9 years ago
16 years ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
8 years ago
8 years ago
9 years ago
7 years ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
8 years ago
11 years ago
10 years ago
11 years ago
10 years ago
10 years ago
More info about The Grill at Legacy Ridge
10801 Legacy Ridge Pkwy
Westminster, CO 80031
Directions
(303) 438-8524
Call Now
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Ask the Community - The Grill at Legacy Ridge
Review Highlights - The Grill at Legacy Ridge
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
1 review that is not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
2 years ago
The Grill at Legacy Ridge - tradamerican - Updated July 2026
Best of Westminster
People found The Grill at Legacy Ridge by searching for…
Restaurants in Westminster, Colorado
Kids Eat Free in Westminster, Colorado
Dog Friendly Restaurants in Westminster, Colorado
Sunday Brunch Buffet in Westminster, Colorado
Monday Night Specials in Westminster, Colorado
Restaurants With Private Dining Rooms in Westminster, Colorado
Brunch in Westminster, Colorado
Reservations in Westminster, Colorado
Happy Hour in Westminster, Colorado
Restaurants With a View in Westminster, Colorado
Breakfast Buffet in Westminster, Colorado
Sunset View in Westminster, Colorado
Prime Rib in Westminster, Colorado
Fish & Chips in Westminster, Colorado
Restaurants With Private Party Rooms in Westminster, Colorado
Breakfast in Westminster, Colorado
Restaurants Open Now in Westminster, Colorado
Buffet in Westminster, Colorado
Family Restaurant in Westminster, Colorado
Bar and Grill in Westminster, Colorado
All You Can Eat Breakfast Buffet in Westminster, Colorado
Tuesday Specials in Westminster, Colorado
Trending Searches in Westminster, CO
Allergy Friendly Restaurants in Westminster, CO
Biscuits And Gravy in Westminster, CO
Bison Burger in Westminster, CO
Black Owned Brunch in Westminster, CO
Black Owned Restaurants in Westminster, CO
Blueberry Pie in Westminster, CO
Breakfast & Brunch Outdoor Seating in Westminster, CO
Buffalo Chicken Wrap in Westminster, CO
Chocolate Chip Pancakes in Westminster, CO
Corned Beef Hash in Westminster, CO
Counter Service Restaurants in Westminster, CO
Country Fried Steak in Westminster, CO
Dog Friendly Breakfast Restaurants in Westminster, CO
Early Morning Breakfast in Westminster, CO
Egg Sandwich in Westminster, CO
Fried Clams in Westminster, CO
Fruit Stand in Westminster, CO
Gluten Free Pancakes in Westminster, CO
Grilled Chicken Sandwich in Westminster, CO
Huevos Rancheros in Westminster, CO
Ice Cream Truck in Westminster, CO
Italian Ice in Westminster, CO
Lobster Mac And Cheese in Westminster, CO
Outdoor Breakfast in Westminster, CO
Pickle Pizza in Westminster, CO
Restaurants Open July 4th in Westminster, CO
Restaurants With Tvs in Westminster, CO
Scenic Restaurants in Westminster, CO
Senior Discount in Westminster, CO
Soccer Bars in Westminster, CO
Sports Bar With Tv in Westminster, CO
Sports Bars Kid Friendly in Westminster, CO
Steamed Crabs in Westminster, CO
Browse Nearby
BEST of Westminster, Colorado Coffee near The Grill at Legacy Ridge
BEST of Westminster, Colorado Restaurants near The Grill at Legacy Ridge
BEST of Westminster, Colorado Breakfast near The Grill at Legacy Ridge
BEST of Westminster, Colorado Desserts near The Grill at Legacy Ridge
BEST of Westminster, Colorado Things to Do near The Grill at Legacy Ridge
BEST of Westminster, Colorado Cocktail Bars near The Grill at Legacy Ridge
BEST of Westminster, Colorado Brunch near The Grill at Legacy Ridge
BEST of Westminster, Colorado Parking near The Grill at Legacy Ridge
BEST of Westminster, Colorado Shopping near The Grill at Legacy Ridge
BEST of Westminster, Colorado Wineries near The Grill at Legacy Ridge
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Westminster, CO
Best Bagels Available in Westminster, Colorado
Best Bar Food and Snacks Served in Westminster, Colorado
Best Bar and Grill Experiences in Westminster, Colorado
Best Chicken and Waffles Available in Westminster, Colorado
Best Dim Sum Places to Try in Westminster, Colorado
Best Donuts to Try in Westminster, Colorado Near You
Best Fish & Chips Restaurants Near Westminster, Colorado
Best Gluten Free Breakfast Places in Westminster, Colorado
Best Mac and Cheese Dishes Available in Westminster, Colorado
Best Mashed Potatoes Available in Westminster, Colorado
Best Places for Bottomless Mimosas in Westminster, Colorado
Best Places for Brunch in Westminster, Colorado
Best Places for Chicken Tenders Near Westminster, Colorado
Best Places for French Toast in Westminster, Colorado
Best Places for Fries in Westminster, Colorado
Best Smoothie Spots and Cafes in Westminster, Colorado
Best Soul Food Dishes in Westminster, Colorado
Book Rehearsal Dinner Spots in Westminster, Colorado
Celebrate With Birthday Dinner in Westminster, Colorado
Classic Diner Experiences in Westminster, Colorado
Crispy Fried Chicken Favorites in Westminster, Colorado
Delicious Ice Cream Treats in Westminster, Colorado
Delicious Soup Spots to Try in Westminster, Colorado
Delicious Vegan Breakfast Served in Westminster, Colorado
Discover Authentic French Restaurants in Westminster, Colorado
Discover Authentic Italian in Westminster, Colorado
Discover Coffee & Tea Options in Westminster, Colorado
Discover Korean Cuisine and Culture in Westminster, Colorado
Discover New American in Westminster, Colorado for Great Dining
Discover Popular Sports Bars in Westminster, Colorado
Discover Popular Sunday Brunch Places in Westminster, Colorado
Discover the Best Ribs in Westminster, Colorado
Discover the Best Romantic Restaurant Options in Westminster, Colorado
Discover the Best Sushi Spots in Westminster, Colorado
Enjoy Breakfast & Brunch Favorites in Westminster, Colorado
Enjoy Breakfast All Day in Westminster, Colorado
Enjoy Breakfast Favorites in Westminster, Colorado
Enjoy Burgers and Beer in Westminster, Colorado
Enjoy Casual Dining Options in Westminster, Colorado
Enjoy Classic Hamburger Options in Westminster, Colorado
Enjoy Delicious Crepes in Westminster, Colorado
Enjoy Delicious Hot Dogs in Westminster, Colorado
Enjoy Patio Dining Options in Westminster, Colorado
Enjoy Prime Rib Specialties in Westminster, Colorado
Enjoy the Best Cocktails in Westminster, Colorado
Explore BBQ Restaurants Near Westminster, Colorado
Explore Delicious Sandwiches in Westminster, Colorado
Explore Delicious Vegetarian Food in Westminster, Colorado
Explore Japanese Cuisine and Culture in Westminster, Colorado















































































