Fancy Nails & Tattoos
Services - Fancy Nails & Tattoos
Nail fill-in
Toe nail fill-in
Hand nail fill-in
13 More Services
Fancy Nails & Tattoos Photos
You might also consider
More like Fancy Nails & Tattoos
Recommended Reviews - Fancy Nails & Tattoos
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos - Fancy Nails & Tattoos
9 years ago
10 years ago
8 years ago
12 years ago
11 years ago
15 years ago
14 years ago
14 years ago
14 years ago
12 years ago
14 years ago
12 years ago
11 years ago
14 years ago
10 years ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
12 years ago
9 years ago
14 years ago
11 years ago
14 years ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
More info about Fancy Nails & Tattoos
79-800 Hwy 111
Ste 110
La Quinta, CA 92253
Directions
(760) 775-9263
Call Now
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Fancy Nails & Tattoos Reviews in Other Languages
Ask the Community - Fancy Nails & Tattoos
Review Highlights - Fancy Nails & Tattoos
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
21 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
14 years ago
7 years ago
8 years ago
14 years ago
7 years ago
12 years ago
7 years ago
12 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
8 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
13 years ago
7 years ago
12 years ago
Fancy Nails & Tattoos - othersalons - Updated July 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of La Quinta, California Coffee near Fancy Nails & Tattoos
BEST of La Quinta, California Restaurants near Fancy Nails & Tattoos
BEST of La Quinta, California Things to Do near Fancy Nails & Tattoos
BEST of La Quinta, California Pedicure near Fancy Nails & Tattoos
BEST of La Quinta, California Manicure near Fancy Nails & Tattoos
BEST of La Quinta, California Sushi near Fancy Nails & Tattoos
BEST of La Quinta, California Gel X near Fancy Nails & Tattoos
BEST of La Quinta, California Pilates near Fancy Nails & Tattoos
BEST of La Quinta, California Shopping near Fancy Nails & Tattoos
Browse Brands
Related Searches in La Quinta, CA
Advanced Facial Treatment Options in La Quinta, California
Advanced Skin Tightening Treatments in La Quinta, California
Affordable Botox and Fillers in La Quinta, California
Affordable Brazillian Wax Services Available in La Quinta, California
Affordable Coolsculpting Options in La Quinta, California
Affordable Eyebrow Threading Near La Quinta, California
Affordable Eyebrow Tinting Near La Quinta, California
Affordable Kids Manicure Services in La Quinta, California
Affordable Kids Pedicures Near La Quinta, California
Affordable Waxing Services in La Quinta, California
Beautiful Acrylic Nails Available in La Quinta, California
Best Acne Treatment Clinics Available in La Quinta, California
Best Eyebrow Services Available in La Quinta, California
Best Facial Waxing Salons Available in La Quinta, California
Best Pedicures Near You in La Quinta, California
Best Places for Lashes in La Quinta, California
Best Waxing Salons Available Near La Quinta, California
Book Dysport Injections With Experts in La Quinta, California
Book Professional Makeup Services in La Quinta, California Today
Book a Shellac Manicure in La Quinta, California Today
Book the Best Lash Lift Services Available in La Quinta, California
Browse Acrylic Nail Salons Near La Quinta, California
Cheap Eyelash Extensions Salons Near La Quinta, California
Cheap Mani Pedi Services Available in La Quinta, California
Creative Nail Design Studios in La Quinta, California
Discover Creative Nail Art Styles in La Quinta, California
Discover Eyelash Perm Treatments in La Quinta, California
Discover Facial Treatments Tailored for You in La Quinta, California
Discover Korean Facial Treatments in La Quinta, California
Discover Stylish Gel X Nails Options in La Quinta, California
Discover Trusted Permanent Makeup Artists in La Quinta, California
Effective Acne Scar Treatment Options in La Quinta, California
Effective Acne Treatments in La Quinta, California
Effective Hair Removal Services in La Quinta, California
Electrolysis Hair Removal Specialists in La Quinta, California
Enjoy a Relaxing Dip Manicure in La Quinta, California
Experience Nails Salon and Spa Treatments in La Quinta, California
Experienced Lash Tech Services in La Quinta, California
Experienced Nail Technicians in La Quinta, California
Expert Eyebrow Microblading in La Quinta, California
Expert Eyebrow Shaping Near La Quinta, California
Expert Lip Blushing Artists Available in La Quinta, California
Explore Dermal Fillers Options in La Quinta, California
Explore Dip Powder Nails in La Quinta, California
Explore Hard Gel Nails Designs in La Quinta, California
Explore Laser Treatment Services in La Quinta, California
Explore Natural Hair Salons Around La Quinta, California
Explore Skin Care and Treatments Available in La Quinta, California
Facials With Pore Extraction Specialists in La Quinta, California
Find Cheap Nail Salons With Great Prices in La Quinta, California
Browse Articles
People found Fancy Nails & Tattoos by searching for…
Tattoo Shops in La Quinta, California
Pedicure in La Quinta, California
Eyelash Extensions in La Quinta, California
Permanent Makeup in La Quinta, California
Massage in La Quinta, California
Eyebrow Services in La Quinta, California
Cheap Pedicure in La Quinta, California
Eyebrow Tattoo in La Quinta, California
Eyebrow Threading in La Quinta, California
Sugaring Hair Removal in La Quinta, California
Manicure Pedicure in La Quinta, California
Microblading Eyebrows in La Quinta, California
Nail Salons Open Sunday in La Quinta, California
Waxing for Men in La Quinta, California
Massage Parlors in La Quinta, California
Fine Line Tattoo in La Quinta, California
Lash Extensions in La Quinta, California
Dip Powder Nails in La Quinta, California
Tattoo Artists in La Quinta, California
Ingrown Toenail Removal in La Quinta, California
Manicure in La Quinta, California
Pedicure for Men in La Quinta, California
Trending Searches in La Quinta, CA
4th Of July Fireworks in La Quinta, CA
Acrylic Toenails in La Quinta, CA
Aestheticians in La Quinta, CA
Black Owned Nail Salons in La Quinta, CA
Blackhead Extraction in La Quinta, CA
Brow Lamination And Tint in La Quinta, CA
Cheap Eyelash Extensions in La Quinta, CA
Cheap Mani Pedi in La Quinta, CA
Dip Powder Nails in La Quinta, CA
Eyebrow Services in La Quinta, CA
Eyelash Service in La Quinta, CA
Jet Ski Rental in La Quinta, CA
Kids Manicure in La Quinta, CA
Lash Extensions in La Quinta, CA
Lash Lift And Tint in La Quinta, CA
Male Brazilian Wax in La Quinta, CA
Mens Manicure in La Quinta, CA
Nail Technicians in La Quinta, CA
Nails Salon And Spa in La Quinta, CA
Permanent Makeup in La Quinta, CA
Skin Tightening in La Quinta, CA
Strawberry Picking in La Quinta, CA
Swimming Holes in La Quinta, CA
Swimming Lakes in La Quinta, CA
Swimming Pools in La Quinta, CA

















































































