Stylist Lisa Felice
By appointment only
Services - Stylist Lisa Felice
Makeovers
Makeup application
Haircut
Stylist Lisa Felice Photos
You might also consider
More like Stylist Lisa Felice
Recommended Reviews - Stylist Lisa Felice
Start your review...
13 years ago
More info about Stylist Lisa Felice
1403 Camden Ave
Campbell, CA 95008
Directions
(408) 796-1335
Call Now
Hours
Payment methods
Services
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
Ask the Community - Stylist Lisa Felice
You might also consider
Stylist Lisa Felice - makeupartists - Updated July 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Campbell, California Coffee near Stylist Lisa Felice
BEST of Campbell, California Hair Salons near Stylist Lisa Felice
BEST of Campbell, California Restaurants near Stylist Lisa Felice
BEST of Campbell, California Things to Do near Stylist Lisa Felice
BEST of Campbell, California Blow Dry Bar near Stylist Lisa Felice
BEST of Campbell, California Eyelash Extensions near Stylist Lisa Felice
BEST of Campbell, California Wedding Cake near Stylist Lisa Felice
BEST of Campbell, California Florists near Stylist Lisa Felice
BEST of Campbell, California Pilates near Stylist Lisa Felice
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Campbell, CA
Affordable Eyebrow Tinting Near Campbell, California
Affordable Hair Cuts Near You in Campbell, California
Affordable Haircut Options Near You in Campbell, California
Affordable Keratin Treatment Options in Campbell, California
Affordable Lash Extensions Near Campbell, California
Affordable Womens Haircut Services in Campbell, California Available
Best Aveda Salons Near Campbell, California
Best Curly Hair Stylists Near You in Campbell, California
Best Eyebrow Services Available in Campbell, California
Best Hair Salons for Men in Campbell, California
Best Kids Hair Salons to Visit in Campbell, California
Best Microblading Eyebrows Artists in Campbell, California
Best Places for Lashes in Campbell, California
Best Walk in Haircut Salons in Campbell, California
Book Expert Wedding Makeup Artists in Campbell, California
Book Professional Makeup Services in Campbell, California Today
Book an Updo Hair Salon Appointment in Campbell, California
Browse Popular Updo Hairstyles in Campbell, California
Discover Top Eyelash Options in Campbell, California
Discover Trusted Permanent Makeup Artists in Campbell, California
Experienced Blonde Colorist Services in Campbell, California
Experienced Hair Color Specialists in Campbell, California
Experienced Mobile Hairdressers Near Campbell, California
Expert Blonde Specialists Available in Campbell, California
Expert Hair Braiding Services in Campbell, California
Expert Hair Salons for Curly Hair in Campbell, California
Expert Hair Stylists for Women in Campbell, California
Expert Lip Blushing Artists Available in Campbell, California
Expert Makeup and Hair Services in Campbell, California
Explore Braiding Salons Around Campbell, California
Explore Highlights Hair Salon Options in Campbell, California
Explore Makeup Classes Offered in Campbell, California
Explore Makeup Lessons for All Skill Levels in Campbell, California
Explore Womens Haircuts Options in Campbell, California
Find Cheap Haircut Options Around Campbell, California
Find Cheap Haircuts Near You in Campbell, California
Find Expert Bridal Hair Services in Campbell, California
Find Expert Eyebrow Tattoo Services in Campbell, California
Find Top Alternative Hair Salon Services in Campbell, California
Find Top Brazilian Blowout Salons Near Campbell, California
Find Top Hair Color Options in Campbell, California
Find Top Hair Cut Services Available in Campbell, California
Find Top Hair Salons in Campbell, California Today
Find Top Hair Stylists in Campbell, California
Find Top Hair and Makeup Services in Campbell, California
Find Top Mens Haircut Services in Campbell, California
Find Top Perming Services Near Campbell, California
Find Top Women's Haircuts in Campbell, California Today
People found Stylist Lisa Felice by searching for…
Trending Searches in Campbell, CA
African Hair Braiding near Stylist Lisa Felice
Alternative Hair Salon near Stylist Lisa Felice
Blueberry Picking near Stylist Lisa Felice
Boat Tours near Stylist Lisa Felice
Braiding Salons near Stylist Lisa Felice
Brazilian Blowout near Stylist Lisa Felice
Brow Lamination near Stylist Lisa Felice
Cheap Haircuts For Women near Stylist Lisa Felice
Cliff Jumping near Stylist Lisa Felice
Coloring Services near Stylist Lisa Felice
Curly Hair Specialist near Stylist Lisa Felice
Curly Hair Stylists near Stylist Lisa Felice
Day Trips near Stylist Lisa Felice
Dreadlocks near Stylist Lisa Felice
Eyebrow Shaping near Stylist Lisa Felice
Grey Blending near Stylist Lisa Felice
Hair Color Specialists near Stylist Lisa Felice
Hair Stylists near Stylist Lisa Felice
Hair Tinsel near Stylist Lisa Felice
Japanese Hair Straightening near Stylist Lisa Felice
Jet Ski Rental near Stylist Lisa Felice
Kayak Rental near Stylist Lisa Felice
Keratin Treatment near Stylist Lisa Felice
Kids Activities Indoor near Stylist Lisa Felice
Korean Lash Lift near Stylist Lisa Felice
Makeup Services near Stylist Lisa Felice
Mens Perm near Stylist Lisa Felice
Peach Picking near Stylist Lisa Felice
Pixie Cut near Stylist Lisa Felice
River Swimming near Stylist Lisa Felice
Sew In Hair Weave near Stylist Lisa Felice
Surf Shop near Stylist Lisa Felice
Swimming Holes near Stylist Lisa Felice
Swimming Lakes near Stylist Lisa Felice
Things To Do On A Rainy Day near Stylist Lisa Felice
Tubing near Stylist Lisa Felice










































































