The Home Depot
The Home Depot Photos
You might also consider
More like The Home Depot
Recommended Reviews - The Home Depot
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
25 days ago
Business owner information
The Home Depot
Thank you for sharing your experience at The Home Depot, Brittany. We…
1 month ago
Business owner information
The Home Depot
Thank you for your feedback, Michelle. We apologize for any…
3 months ago
1 year ago
Business owner information
The Home Depot
Thank you for your feedback, Jeep. We apologize for any inconvenience…
2 years ago
2 years ago
4 years ago
3 years ago
6 years ago
7 years ago
3 years ago
8 years ago
8 years ago
4 years ago
3 years ago
6 years ago
3 years ago
7 years ago
3 years ago
5 years ago
7 years ago
4 years ago
5 years ago
5 years ago
6 years ago
7 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
5 years ago
Page 1 of 3
More info about The Home Depot
21530 Sh 249
Houston, TX 77070
Directions
(281) 257-8900
Call Now
Hours
Payment methods
Outdoor Amenities
Ask the Community - The Home Depot
Review Highlights - The Home Depot
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
The Home Depot - gardening - Updated August 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Houston, Texas Coffee near The Home Depot
BEST of Houston, Texas Restaurants near The Home Depot
BEST of Houston, Texas Things to Do near The Home Depot
BEST of Houston, Texas Breakfast near The Home Depot
BEST of Houston, Texas Plants near The Home Depot
BEST of Houston, Texas Hardware Stores near The Home Depot
Browse Brands
Related Cost Guides
Related Searches in Houston, TX
Affordable Commercial Appliance Repair in Houston, Texas
Affordable Discount Appliances in Houston, Texas
Affordable Dryer Repair Services in Houston, Texas
Affordable Dyson Vacuum Repair in Houston, Texas
Affordable Fridge Repair Experts in Houston, Texas
Affordable Machine & Tool Rental Options in Houston, Texas
Affordable Maytag Repair Services in Houston, Texas
Affordable Microwave Repair Experts in Houston, Texas
Affordable Small Appliance Repair in Houston, Texas
Affordable Washing Machine Repair in Houston, Texas
Best Appliances & Repair Options in Houston, Texas
Best Artificial Flowers Available in Houston, Texas
Best Gardening Services in Houston, Texas
Browse Discount Furniture Stores Throughout Houston, Texas
Browse Fabric Stores Available in Houston, Texas
Browse Lumber Stores Near Houston, Texas Here
Browse Mattresses for Sale in Houston, Texas
Browse Popular Wholesale Stores Located in Houston, Texas
Browse Top-Rated Plants Available in Houston, Texas
Browse Tropical Plants for Sale in Houston, Texas
Browse Trusted Paint Stores Near Houston, Texas
Browse Used Furniture Stores Near Houston, Texas
Buy Cactus Plants in Houston, Texas Today
Buy Cheap Succulents Locally in Houston, Texas
Buy Fresh Air Plants and Care Tips in Houston, Texas
Buy Healthy Vegetable Plants in Houston, Texas
Buy Potting Soil and Garden Supplies in Houston, Texas
Buy Quality Plywood Supplies in Houston, Texas
Buy Used Tools at Great Prices in Houston, Texas
Discover Beautiful Garden Spots in Houston, Texas
Discover Used Appliances Available in Houston, Texas
Discover a Quality Tree Nursery in Houston, Texas Today
Efficient Irrigation Solutions and Systems in Houston, Texas
Experience a Pumpkin Patch Farm in Houston, Texas
Expert Kitchenaid Mixer Repair Services in Houston, Texas
Expert Samsung Appliance Repair Services in Houston, Texas
Expert Stove Repair Services in Houston, Texas
Expert Sub Zero Refrigerator Repair in Houston, Texas
Expert Washer and Dryer Repair Services in Houston, Texas
Explore Appliance Stores Available in Houston, Texas
Explore Beautiful Succulents in Houston, Texas
Explore Hydroponics Options Available in Houston, Texas
Explore Kitchen Appliance Stores Near Houston, Texas
Explore Lamp Stores Near You in Houston, Texas
Explore Lawn Mower Shops Around Houston, Texas
Explore Lighting Stores Near Houston, Texas
Explore Lumber Yards Around Houston, Texas Area
Explore Plant Stores Near Houston, Texas
Browse Articles
People found The Home Depot by searching for…
Scratch and Dent Appliances in Houston, TX
Used Lawn Mowers in Houston, TX
Pick Your Own Farms in Houston, TX
Lawn Mower Repair in Houston, TX
Carnivorous Plants in Houston, TX
Bonsai Tree Nursery in Houston, TX
Discount Lumber in Houston, TX
Plumbing Supply Store in Houston, TX
Appliance Parts Store in Houston, TX
Typewriter Repair in Houston, TX
Garden Fountains in Houston, TX
Building Supplies in Houston, TX
Refurbished Appliances in Houston, TX
Used Appliances in Houston, TX
Water Fountains in Houston, TX
Trending Searches in Houston, TX
Appliance Installation near The Home Depot
Barbershop For Men near The Home Depot
Bathroom Fixtures near The Home Depot
Benjamin Moore Paint Stores near The Home Depot
Consignment Shops near The Home Depot
Ear Piercing near The Home Depot
Eyebrow Threading near The Home Depot
Flower Farm near The Home Depot
Free Compost near The Home Depot
Fruit Tree Nursery near The Home Depot
Garden Statues near The Home Depot
Hair Braiding near The Home Depot
Home & Garden near The Home Depot
Home Improvement Store near The Home Depot
Janitorial Supplies near The Home Depot
Kids Haircut near The Home Depot
Kitchen Showroom near The Home Depot
Liquidation Warehouse near The Home Depot
Lumber Yards near The Home Depot
Orchid Nursery near The Home Depot
Outdoor Fountains near The Home Depot
Permanent Makeup near The Home Depot
Plant Pots near The Home Depot
Plant Stores near The Home Depot
Pond Supplies near The Home Depot
Propane Tank Exchange near The Home Depot
Public Golf Courses near The Home Depot
Public Pools near The Home Depot
Refrigerator Sales near The Home Depot
Rock And Gravel near The Home Depot
Scratch And Dent Appliances near The Home Depot
Sears Outlet near The Home Depot
Sub Zero Refrigerator Repair near The Home Depot
Trading Card Shops near The Home Depot
Used Furniture Stores near The Home Depot
Vacuum Store near The Home Depot
Washer Repair near The Home Depot

























































































