Casa Chimayo Restaurante
Casa Chimayo Restaurante Photos
Casa Chimayo Restaurante Popular Dishes
CASA CHIMAYO RESTAURANTE ATMOSPHERE
You might also consider
More like Casa Chimayo Restaurante
Recommended Reviews - Casa Chimayo Restaurante
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
30 days ago
1 day ago
7 months ago
2 months ago
3 months ago
2 months ago
20 days ago
22 days ago
3 months ago
10 months ago
2 years ago
5 months ago
2 years ago
9 months ago
3 months ago
3 months ago
2 years ago
1 year ago
7 months ago
1 year ago
11 months ago
1 year ago
4 months ago
5 months ago
Page 1 of 26
More info about Casa Chimayo Restaurante
409 W Water St
Santa Fe, NM 87501
Directions
(505) 428-0391
Call Now
Visit Website
http://www.casachimayosantafe.com
Full menu
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
Casa Chimayo Restaurante Reviews in Other Languages
Ask the Community - Casa Chimayo Restaurante
Couldn't tell from the photos if they have a bar?
Not that I saw. It's a small cute.. Cozy place ... but I may have missed it if they did.
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
25 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
1 year ago
10 years ago
2 years ago
3 years ago
5 years ago
10 years ago
12 years ago
11 years ago
2 years ago
10 years ago
14 years ago
2 years ago
10 years ago
8 years ago
5 years ago
5 years ago
14 years ago
11 years ago
14 years ago
















































































































































































