Old Towne and Sannas
Order Old Towne and Sannas Takeout or Delivery
Old Towne and Sannas Photos
Business Info
Old Towne and Sannas Popular Dishes
OLD TOWNE AND SANNAS ATMOSPHERE
What's the vibe?
You might also consider
More like Old Towne and Sannas
Recommended Reviews - Old Towne and Sannas
Start your review...
Reviews With Photos
4 months ago
11 months ago
1 year ago
8 months ago
10 months ago
2 years ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
1 year ago
8 years ago
8 years ago
14 years ago
6 years ago
6 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
9 years ago
15 years ago
9 years ago
16 years ago
15 years ago
11 years ago
8 years ago
15 years ago
11 years ago
12 years ago
13 years ago
7 years ago
11 years ago
Page 1 of 3
More info about Old Towne and Sannas
2301 Grays Ferry Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Graduate Hospital
Directions
(215) 731-1111
Call Now
Order Takeout or Delivery
Start Order
Visit Website
https://www.oldtowneandsannas.com
Full menu
Hours
Payment methods
Food & Alcohol
Indoor Amenities
Outdoor Amenities
Other Amenities
From the Business
More Info
Health Score
Ask the Community - Old Towne and Sannas
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
20 reviews that are not currently recommended
The reviews below are not factored into the business's overall star rating.
6 years ago
16 years ago
16 years ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
16 years ago
16 years ago
16 years ago
8 months ago
5 months ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
1 year ago
14 years ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
13 years ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
11 years ago
Old Towne and Sannas - pizza - Updated August 2026
Best of Philadelphia
People found Old Towne and Sannas by searching for…
Restaurants in Philadelphia, PA
Romanian Restaurant in Philadelphia, PA
Halal Philly Cheese Steak in Philadelphia, PA
Halal Pizza in Philadelphia, PA
Halal Meat Market in Philadelphia, PA
Halal Fried Chicken in Philadelphia, PA
Halal Wings in Philadelphia, PA
Buffalo Chicken Wrap in Philadelphia, PA
Fresh Pita Bread in Philadelphia, PA
Azerbaijan Restaurant in Philadelphia, PA
Cheap Pizza in Philadelphia, PA
Arabic Night Club in Philadelphia, PA
Jordanian Food in Philadelphia, PA
Pizza by the Slice in Philadelphia, PA
Trending Searches in Philadelphia, PA
Arabic near Old Towne and Sannas
Armenian Food near Old Towne and Sannas
Asian Fusion near Old Towne and Sannas
Baklava near Old Towne and Sannas
Brick Oven Pizza near Old Towne and Sannas
Calzone near Old Towne and Sannas
Chicken Caesar Wrap near Old Towne and Sannas
Chicken Parmesan near Old Towne and Sannas
Chicken Wrap near Old Towne and Sannas
Coffee & Tea near Old Towne and Sannas
Dog Friendly Restaurants near Old Towne and Sannas
Donuts near Old Towne and Sannas
Ethnic Restaurants near Old Towne and Sannas
Falafel near Old Towne and Sannas
Family Meal Deals near Old Towne and Sannas
Family Style Takeout near Old Towne and Sannas
Farmers Market near Old Towne and Sannas
Fettuccine Alfredo near Old Towne and Sannas
Greek Restaurants near Old Towne and Sannas
Greek Yogurt near Old Towne and Sannas
Grilled Chicken near Old Towne and Sannas
Halal Breakfast near Old Towne and Sannas
Healthy Food near Old Towne and Sannas
Ice Cream near Old Towne and Sannas
Iraqi Restaurant near Old Towne and Sannas
Israeli Restaurant near Old Towne and Sannas
Italian Restaurant near Old Towne and Sannas
Kabob near Old Towne and Sannas
Lamb Chops near Old Towne and Sannas
Lasagna near Old Towne and Sannas
Late Night Pizza near Old Towne and Sannas
Lebanese Food near Old Towne and Sannas
Lobster Roll near Old Towne and Sannas
Mediterranean near Old Towne and Sannas
Pizza By The Slice near Old Towne and Sannas
Quick Dinner near Old Towne and Sannas
Restaurants That Deliver near Old Towne and Sannas
Sandwiches near Old Towne and Sannas
Seafood near Old Towne and Sannas
Skewers near Old Towne and Sannas
Smoothie near Old Towne and Sannas
Spaghetti near Old Towne and Sannas
Tavern Style Pizza near Old Towne and Sannas
Thin Crust Pizza near Old Towne and Sannas
Tiramisu near Old Towne and Sannas
Waterfront Restaurants near Old Towne and Sannas
Browse Nearby
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Restaurants near Old Towne and Sannas
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Coffee near Old Towne and Sannas
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Things to Do near Old Towne and Sannas
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Parking near Old Towne and Sannas
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Breakfast near Old Towne and Sannas
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Desserts near Old Towne and Sannas
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Dinner near Old Towne and Sannas
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Burgers near Old Towne and Sannas
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Shopping near Old Towne and Sannas
BEST of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Movie Theatre near Old Towne and Sannas
Browse Brands
Related Searches in Philadelphia, PA
Best Bagels Available in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Bar and Grill Experiences in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Chicken Shawarma to Try in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Donuts to Try in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Near You
Best Fish & Chips Restaurants Near Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Gyro Sandwich Spots in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Healthy Takeout Options in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Korean Fried Chicken Spots Around Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Places for Brunch in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Places for Chicken Gyro in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Places for Gyro in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Smoothie Spots and Cafes in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Vegan Restaurants to Try in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Best Wood Fired Pizza Available in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Browse Middle Eastern Grocery Stores in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Delicious Chicken Wrap Options Near Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Delicious Ice Cream Treats in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Delicious Kibbeh Dishes to Try in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Delicious Pasta Dishes to Try in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Delicious Shawarma Wrap Choices in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Delicious Soup Spots to Try in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Delicious Wraps Available in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Dine at a Top Arabic Restaurant in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Dine at an Egyptian Restaurant in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Authentic Arabic Food in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Authentic Filipino Food in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Authentic French Restaurants in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Authentic Indian Food in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Authentic Iranian Food in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Authentic Italian in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Authentic Moroccan in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Delicious Babaganoush Recipes in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Delicious Israeli Food in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Egyptian Cuisine in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Middle Eastern Food Favorites in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Popular Sunday Brunch Places in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Top Arabic Restaurants to Try in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Top Asian Food Options in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Top Mediterranean Food in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Top Mediterranean Restaurants in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover Top Shawarma Options in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover the Best Breweries in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania Today
Discover the Best Lamb Dishes in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover the Best Romantic Restaurant Options in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Discover the Best Sushi Spots in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Enjoy Authentic Greek Mediterranean Food in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Enjoy Authentic Lebanese Cuisine in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Enjoy Authentic Palestinian Food in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Enjoy Authentic Shakshuka Meals in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

































































































