The Home Depot
The Home Depot Photos
You might also consider
More like The Home Depot
Recommended Reviews - The Home Depot
Start your review...
7 months ago
1 year ago
Business owner information
The Home Depot
Thank you for sharing your experience at The Home Depot, Noah J. We…
1 year ago
3 years ago
2 years ago
2 years ago
Business owner information
The Home Depot
Thank you for sharing your thoughts about your experience at The Home…
2 years ago
Business owner information
The Home Depot
Thank you for your feedback, Jeffrey. We apologize for any…
3 years ago
3 years ago
8 years ago
3 years ago
4 years ago
3 years ago
4 years ago
4 years ago
3 years ago
14 years ago
9 years ago
12 years ago
7 years ago
7 years ago
8 years ago
10 years ago
13 years ago
6 years ago
8 years ago
11 years ago
9 years ago
14 years ago
10 years ago
12 years ago
10 years ago
9 years ago
More info about The Home Depot
751 Horsham Rd
Unit D
Lansdale, PA 19446
Directions
(615) 865-9600
Call Now
Hours
Payment methods
Outdoor Amenities
Ask the Community - The Home Depot
Review Highlights - The Home Depot
You might also consider
Why does Yelp recommend reviews?
The Home Depot - gardening - Updated September 2026
Browse Nearby
BEST of Lansdale, Pennsylvania Restaurants near The Home Depot
BEST of Lansdale, Pennsylvania Coffee near The Home Depot
BEST of Lansdale, Pennsylvania Things to Do near The Home Depot
BEST of Lansdale, Pennsylvania Breakfast near The Home Depot
BEST of Lansdale, Pennsylvania Hardware Stores near The Home Depot
BEST of Lansdale, Pennsylvania Florists near The Home Depot
BEST of Lansdale, Pennsylvania Campgrounds near The Home Depot
BEST of Lansdale, Pennsylvania Resorts near The Home Depot
BEST of Lansdale, Pennsylvania Transportation near The Home Depot
Browse Brands
Related Cost Guides
Related Searches in Lansdale, PA
Affordable Commercial Appliance Repair in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Affordable Discount Appliances in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Affordable Dryer Repair Services in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Affordable Dyson Vacuum Repair in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Affordable Fridge Repair Experts in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Affordable Machine & Tool Rental Options in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Affordable Maytag Repair Services in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Affordable Microwave Repair Experts in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Affordable Small Appliance Repair in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Affordable Washing Machine Repair in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Best Appliances & Repair Options in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Best Artificial Flowers Available in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Best Electrical Supply Store in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Best Gardening Services in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Browse Discount Furniture Stores Throughout Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Browse Fabric Stores Available in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Browse Hobby Shops for All Interests in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Browse Lumber Stores Near Lansdale, Pennsylvania Here
Browse Mattresses for Sale in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Browse Top-Rated Plants Available in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Browse Tropical Plants for Sale in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Browse Trusted Paint Stores Near Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Browse Used Furniture Stores Near Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Buy Cactus Plants in Lansdale, Pennsylvania Today
Buy Cheap Succulents Locally in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Buy Fresh Air Plants and Care Tips in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Buy Healthy Vegetable Plants in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Buy Potting Soil and Garden Supplies in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Buy Quality Plywood Supplies in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Buy Used Tools at Great Prices in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Discover Beautiful Garden Spots in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Discover Used Appliances Available in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Discover a Quality Tree Nursery in Lansdale, Pennsylvania Today
Efficient Irrigation Solutions and Systems in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Experience a Pumpkin Patch Farm in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Expert Samsung Appliance Repair Services in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Expert Stove Repair Services in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Expert Sub Zero Refrigerator Repair in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Expert Washer and Dryer Repair Services in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Explore Appliance Stores Available in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Explore Beautiful Succulents in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Explore Houseplants and Nurseries in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Explore Hydroponics Options Available in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Explore Kitchen Appliance Stores Near Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Explore Lamp Stores Near You in Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Explore Lawn Mower Shops Around Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Explore Lighting Stores Near Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Explore Lumber Yards Around Lansdale, Pennsylvania Area
Explore Plant Stores Near Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Explore Popular Antique Stores Around Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Browse Articles
People found The Home Depot by searching for…
Pick Your Own Farms in Lansdale, PA
Appliance Store in Lansdale, PA
Outdoor Furniture Stores in Lansdale, PA
Lawn Mower Repair in Lansdale, PA
Lighting Stores in Lansdale, PA
Mulch Delivery in Lansdale, PA
Building Supplies in Lansdale, PA
Organic Nursery in Lansdale, PA
Appliance Parts Store in Lansdale, PA
Vacuum Cleaner Store in Lansdale, PA
Propane Refill in Lansdale, PA
Trending Searches in Lansdale, PA
Apple Orchards near The Home Depot
Apple Picking near The Home Depot
Appliance Installation near The Home Depot
Barbershop near The Home Depot
Blow Dry Bar near The Home Depot
Consignment Shops near The Home Depot
Eyelash Extensions near The Home Depot
Formal Wear near The Home Depot
Garden Statues near The Home Depot
Home Improvement Store near The Home Depot
Janitorial Supplies near The Home Depot
Kids Birthday Party near The Home Depot
Kitchen Showroom near The Home Depot
Landscape Supplies near The Home Depot
Liquidation Warehouse near The Home Depot
Makeup Artists near The Home Depot
Mens Suits near The Home Depot
Nursery Garden Center near The Home Depot
Places To Take Pictures near The Home Depot
Plant Stores near The Home Depot
Private Schools near The Home Depot
Pumpkin Patches near The Home Depot
Refrigerator Sales near The Home Depot
Rock And Gravel near The Home Depot
Scratch And Dent Appliances near The Home Depot
Sears Outlet near The Home Depot
Sub Zero Refrigerator Repair near The Home Depot
Tree Nursery near The Home Depot





















































